Verbandsmeisterschaften Senioren Berlin-Brandenburg 2020

11. – 18.07.2020
DTB S-2

Endergebnisse

Damen 30

Finale
Baxmeier Inken – Grünes Bianca 0:6 4:6

Halbfinale
Baxmeier Inken – Pawlowski Stine 6:2 6:2
Barthel Katharina – Grünes Bianca 7:5 3:6 6:10

Damen 40

Finale
Maaß Heide – Beder Nelli 6:7 4:6

Katinka Trabandt

Damen 50

Finale
Kellner Cornelia – Köppe Antje 6:4 6:2

Halbfinale
Kellner Cornelia – Holm Stefanie 6:0 6:1
Köppe Antje – Brandenburg Ulrike 6:4 6:2

Damen 55

Finale
Reinhard Karin – Ziehe Sybille 6:1 6:3

Halbfinale
Reinhard Karin – Heinkel Marion 6:2 6:2
Rosak Anke Anna – Ziehe Sybille 4:6 6:1 6:10

Damen 60

Round Robin
1. Schäpperle-Schneidereit Susanne 3:0
2. Kreft Ines 2:1
3. Makoviec Ursula 1:2
4. Hummel Barbara 0:3

Damen 65

Finale
Gehrke ChristinaMattausch Ute 1:6 3:6

Christina Gehrke

Herren 30

Finale
Becher Carsten – Tennert Roman 2:6 6:7

Halbfinale
Schuck Alexandre – Becher Carsten 2:6 4:6
Haake Patrick – Tennert Roman 1:6 3:6

Herren 40

Finale
Potsch Benjamin Schoenheit Sascha 6:1 4:3 Aufg.

Halbfinale
Potsch Benjamin – Buchta Joachim 6:1 6:0
Schoenheit Sascha – Lindskog Michael 6:1 6:1

Sascha Schoenheit

Herren 45

Finale
Buttkus MichaelThron Jens 2:6 6:4 10:6

Halbfinale
Buttkus Michael – Obermaier Christian 6:2 6:1
Thron Jens – Rösch Florian 6:3 6:2

Jens Thron Spielerprofil
Jens Thron

Herren 50

Finale
Steiof Markus – Kattenbaum Thomas 6:4 6:4

Halbfinale
Paluschka Heiko – Steiof Markus 6:4 4:6 11:13
Schiffers Tim – Kattenbaum Thomas n.a.

Herren 55

Finale
Schiller Guido – Schulz Guido 6:2 6:1

Halbfinale
Schiller Guido – Brall Thomas 6:1 6:0
Segerath Frank – Schulz Guido 0:6 2:6

Herren 60

Finale
Dufner Joachim – Weigeldt Hans 6:4 6:0

Halbfinale
Dufner Joachim – Frick Markus 6:2 4:6 10:5
Kemkes Peter – Weigeldt Hans 6:4 5:7 6:10

Joachim Dufner

Herren 65

Finale
Walter Norbert – Hekele Gerd 6:4 6:2

Halbfinale
Walter Norbert – Stoschek Peter 6:1 6:0
Krones Harald – Hekele Gerd 2:6 1:6

Walter Norbert
Norbert Walter

Herren 70

Finale
Jacobs Jörgen – Müller-Boesser Klaus 6:0 6:1

Halbfinale
Jacobs Jörgen – Mauß Karl-Heinz 7:5 6:4
Sargent Julian – Müller-Boesser Klaus 6:7 2:6

Jörgen Jacobs Spielerprofil
Jörgen Jacobs

Herren 75

Finale
Rothe AchimRabe Hanspeter 6:4 1:0 Aufg.

Halbfinale
Lindau Ulrich – Rothe Achim 6:7 4:6
Richter Martin – Rabe Hanspeter 6:7 3:6

Hanspeter Rabe Spielerprofil
Hanspeter Rabe

Herren 80

Round Robin
1. Blaumann Jürgen 3:0
2. Kretzschmar Hans-Jürgen 2:1
3. Laudan Siegfried 1:2
4. Voss Peter 0:3