TVN-Verbandsmeisterschaften 2022

12.-19.06.2022
DTB S-1

Foto: Inge Stegnjajic

Endergebnisse

Damen 40

Finale
Richard Silke – Schmidtmeyer Sonja 6:2 6:2

Halbfinale
Richard Silke – Lindell Agata 6:1 6:1
Simroß Daniela – Schmidtmeyer Sonja 2:6 4:6

Damen 50

Finale
Seele KarenBöhner Anja 6:3 6:3

Halbfinale
Brembt-Liesenberg IrisSeele Karen 1:6 4:6
Tenbücken SusannBöhner Anja 0:3 Aufg.

Damen 60

Finale
Schmitz SabineBökmann Jutta 6:0 6:1

Halbfinale
Schmitz Sabine – Ehlscheid Dagmar 6:2 6:1
Jansen Susanne – Bökmann Jutta 0:6 1:6

Damen 70

Finale
Adams ReinhildeBissels Marita 6:3 6:0

Halbfinale
Adams ReinhildeFlothwedel Monika 6:0 6:0
Fischer Christa – Bissels Marita 6:3 6:7 5:10

Herren 30

Finale
Geppert MarwinZühlsdorff Holger 5:3 Aufg.

Halbfinale
André Sven – Geppert Marwin 5:7 6:2 2:6
Zühlsdorff Holger – Schwertner Merlin 6:3 3:6 6:2

Herren 40

Finale
Sanner Marcel – Gerdel Thomas6:1 6:2

Halbfinale
Kürvers Benjamin – Sanner Marcel 3:6 1:6
Sinkovec Frank – Gerdel Thomas 7:6 2:6 5:10

Herren 45

Finale
Mühler Alexander – Thiele Kay 6:2 7:6

Halbfinale
Mühler Alexander – Timm Mirco 6:4 6:2
Thiele Kay – Bergmann Thomas 6:3 7:6

Herren 50

Finale
Pradel MarcVogel Peter 3:6 4:6

Halbfinale
Pradel MarcNaumann Thomas 6:1 6:2
Pott Wolfgang – Vogel Peter 5:7 2:6

Herren 55

Finale
Prätorius OliverZirden Udo 6:3 6:3

Halbfinale
Prätorius Oliver – Hartz Christoph 6:2 6:1
Zirden Udo – Kary Ulrich 6:1 6:4

Herren 60

Finale
Weinforth Claus – Bach Hans-Hermann 6:3 6:0

Halbfinale
Weinforth Claus – Kasselmann Michael 6:3 6:3
Piesker Frank – Bach Hans-Hermann 0:3 Aufg.

Herren 65

Finale
Plaggenborg Jens – Klinkhammer Achim 6:4 6:4

Halbfinale
Plaggenborg Jens – Geppert Edwin 7:6 6:2
Klinkhammer Achim -Palm Georg 6:7 6:1 10:0

Herren 70

Finale
Otto Ernst-JochenWehrenberg Klaus 2:6 4:6

Halbfinale
Otto Ernst-Jochen – Graupner Hans Helmut 6:3 6:2
Wächter Hans-RobertWehrenberg Klaus 0:6 6:4 8:10

Herren 75

Finale
Evenkamp EdgarGatzka Dietrich 6:2 6:3

Halbfinale
Evenkamp Edgar – Kucki Gerd 6:2 6:2
Franke JürgenGatzka Dietrich 6:3 1:6 7:10

Herren 80

Gruppe 1
1. Singhoff Hans-Joachim 2:0
2. Antkowiak Hans 1:1
3. Kowalsky Karl 0:2

Fotos: Peter Köhler