Stadtpark-Open 2022

18.-24.07.2022
DTB S-1

Foto: Inge Stegnjajic

Endergebnisse

Damen 30

Finale
Malczak Monika – Komander Nadine 7:6 2:6 10:6

Damen 40

Finale
Kremling Janine – Schilling Ivonne 6:1 6:4

Halbfinale
Kremling Janine – Schmidt Mirja 6:1 6:0
Assheuer Vanessa – Schilling Ivonne 3:6 1:6

Damen 50

Finale
Rühl Heike-CatalinaCurpene Florentina 0:6 0:6

Halbfinale
Rühl Heike-Catalina – Dönnecke Tanja 6:0 6:2
Nehrkorn Meike – Curpene Florentina 0:6 1:6

Damen 60

Finale
Schmitz Andrea – Hahn Monika 6:3 6:2

Halbfinale
Bielfeldt AnneSchmitz Andrea n.a.
Hahn Monika – Jansen Ute 6:0 6:1

Herren 30

Finale
Miarka Benjamin – Zdravkovic Igor 6:1 6:1

Halbfinale
Miarka Benjamin – Meinecke Finn 6:1 6:1
Zdravkovic Igor -Albers Kristian n.a.

Herren 35

Finale
Senkbeil MarcStahmer Hendrik 0:6 3:6

Halbfinale
Senkbeil Marc – Dieplinger Nicolas 6:2 6:4
Stahmer Hendrik – Golz Andreas 6:2 7:5

Herren 40

Finale
Fahlke Benjamin – Folger Christian 6:1 6:3

Halbfinale
Fahlke Benjamin – Andresen Arne 6:1 6:2
Folger Christian – Kreft, Sebastian 6:4 6:3

Herren 45

Finale
Stöbitsch Dirk – Langeloh Dirk 6:4 7:5

Halbfinale
Stöbitsch Dirk – Fricke Thorsten 6:1 6:0
Pucher Oliver- Langeloh Dirk 6:4 0:6 8:10

Herren 50

Finale
Berend CarstenKropp Andre 2:6 6:3 10:8

Halbfinale
Berend CarstenSchröder Karsten 6:1 2:1 Aufg.
Pegelow Lars – Kropp Andre n.a.

Herren 55

Finale
Lierhaus ThomasZirden Udo 6:4 3:6 7:10

Halbfinale
Lierhaus Thomas – Lüdemann Carsten 6:2 6:2
Richter Thomas – Zirden Udo 6:7 1:4 Aufg.

Herren 60

Finale
Zacharias TomMichael Thorsten n.a.

Halbfinale
Zacharias Tom – Jans Joerg 6:1 6:0
Kuhl Michael – Michael Thorsten 1:6 0:6

Herren 65

Finale
Schorer BerndProfazi Thomas 6:2 2:6 10:2

Halbfinale
Schorer BerndWenzel Achim 6:2 6:2
Schandrach Hans-Stephan – Profazi Thomas 6:7 3.6

Herren 70

Finale
Doblaski DieterLibuda Ernst 1:6 7:5 10:8

Halbfinale
Giercke Nicolaus – Doblaski Dieter 6:2 6:7 8:10
Klang SöhnkeLibuda Ernst 7:5 3:6 10:12

Herren 75

Finale
Rehders RudolfHolz Michael 7:5 6:0

Halbfinale
Rehders Rudolf – Kohl Hartmut 6:1 1:6 10:0
Holz MichaelMüller Ernst 6:4 6:3

Herren 80

Finale
Knobloch WernerMünzer Ulrich 1:6 2:6

Halbfinale
Knobloch WernerEhmke Ernst-Günther 1:2 Aufg.
Pastors Peter -Münzer Ulrich 3:6 3:6