JSL Seniors Open Köln

17.07. – 24.07.2022
ITF S700 / DTB S-1

Foto: Inge Stegnjajic

Endergebnisse

Damen 30

Finale
Chuda Silvia – Wagner Mirja 4:6 7:6 4:6

Damen 50

Finale
Henn SabineSchmidt Alexa 0:6 5:7

Halbfinale
Henn SabineBöhner Anja wo
Schmidt Alexa – Vossgätter Stephanie 6:2 4:6 6:2

Damen 55

1.Veismann Susanne 2:0
2.Greven Gabriele 1:1
3.Biver Karine 0:2

Damen 60

1.Jarecki Gabriele 4:0
2.Smits Mieke 3:1
3.Simons Annelies 2:2
4.De Ruiter Beate 1:3
5.Demmel Gabriele 0:4

Damen 65

1.Schmitz Sabine 3:0
2.Galey Marie Dominique 2:1
3.Peeters Karen 1:2
4.Robertz Sabine 0:3

Damen 70

1.Smutny Irene 3:0
2.Meier Gabriele 2:1
3.Kuenzel Jutta 1:2
4. Remy Edeltraud 0:3

Damen 75

1.Andree Telsche 1:0
2.Schmieskors Marita 0:1

Damen 80

1.Orth Heide 4:0
2.Dangl, Irmgard 3:1
3.Fuchs Christel 2:2
4.Jost Karin-Anneliese 1:3
5.Hackstein Sigrid 0:4

Herren 30

1.Geigle Tobias 1:0
2.Kerbs Sergey 0:1

Herren 35

Finale
Moser, Klaus-FerdinandGröger Carsten 4:6 6:7

Herren 40

Finale
Schramm MatthiasPetitjean Frederic 7:6 1:6 6:7

Halbfinale
Schramm Matthias – – Ruch Philippe 6:3 6:3
Petitjean Frederic – Smicek Tim 6:3 6:3

Herren 45

Finale
Frese HenrikCano Lopez Antonio 1:0 ret. Frese

Halbfinale
Frese Henrik – Santos Lima Lourenco 6:3 4:6 ret
Reuter Sven – Cano Lopez Antonio 1:6 4:6

Herren 50

Finale
Schiffer MichaelPradel Marc 4:6 2:6

Halbfinale
Schiffer Michael – Strohschein Joerg 6:2 3:0 ret.
Helmboldt Michael – Pradel Marc 1:6 2:6

Herren 55

Finale
Braasch KarstenBlase Henrich 6:1 6:2

Halbfinale
Braasch Karsten – Sturm Rene 2:6 6:1 6:2
Hinsen ThomasBlase Henrich 3:6 3:6

Herren 60

Finale
Gass AchimRuck Bernd 2:6 3:6

Halbfinale
Gass Achim – Skielka Carsten 6:3 6:3
Weinforth ClausRuck Bernd 4:6 0:6

Herren 65

Finale
Rasche MichaelLiebthal Klaus 4:6 2:6

Halbfinale
Rasche Michael – Budtz Kristian 2:6 6:2 6:2
Liebthal Klaus – Panman Jacob 6:1 6:1

Herren 70

Finale
Thung RolfSchulte Paul 6:3 6:0

Halbfinale
Thung Rolf – Deutsch Rolf 6:4 6:2
Friemel RainerSchulte Paul 3:6 1:2 ret

Herren 75

Finale
Trotzko AnatolHoffmann Dr Hans Dieter 6:7 6:7

Halbfinale
Santi Silvano – Trotzko Anatol 0:6 4:6
Hoffmann Dr Hans Dieter – Volland Ernst-Jürgen 6:1 6:2

Herren 80

Finale
Waygood Gordon – Singhoff Hans-Joachim 6:3 6:7 7:10

Herren 85

1.Stief Kurt 2:0
2.Müller Hans 1:1
3.Schuett Bernhard 0:2