Bayerische Seniorenmeisterschaften 2022

15.-19.06.2022
DTB S-1

Ort: Augsburg

Endergebnisse

Damen 30

Finale
Singer Michaela – Prechtel Liselot 6:4 6:7 10:7

Halbfinale
Singer Michaela – Keck Romina 4:6 7:6 10:6
Teicher Susanne – Prechtel Liselot 3:6 6:2 2:10

Damen 40

Finale
Polis InesHahn Sylva 1:6 2:6

Halbfinale
Polis Ines – Exner Sandra 6:2 6:2
Zweck Annette – Hahn Sylva 3:6 4:6

Damen 50

Finale
Becker Angela – Kaup Corinna 1:6 1:6

Halbfinale
Becker Angela – Grüner-Trippenfeld Silke 1:6 6:0 10:3
Quint Christiane – Kaup Corinna 1:6 0:6

Damen 55

Finale
Kirchner Gabi Thumm Karola 6:4 7:5

Halbfinale
Kirchner Gabi – Altmann Christine 6:0 6:1
Humml Luise – Thumm Karola 5:7 3:6

Damen 60

Finale
Geiger Ursula – Koldehoff Jutta 6:2 6:0

Halbfinale
Geiger UrsulaApostolopoulos Petra 6:2 4:0 Aufg.
Kurth Annette – Koldehoff Jutta 6:4 2:6 9:11

Damen 65

Finale
Huber-Obermeier Silvia – Schnaitter Margot 2:6 2:6

Halbfinale
Huber-Obermeier Silvia -Köckhuber Margret 6:2 6:1
Hardy Alena – Schnaitter Margot 2:6 2:6

Damen 70

Finale
Fröysok HeideDanner Marlies 1:6 4:6

Herren 30

Finale
Siedoplatov Viacheslav – Hennig Florian 2:6 3:6

Halbfinale
Moser Klaus-Siedoplatov Viacheslav 4:6 0:6
Haunfellner Martin – Hennig Florian 2:6 1:6

Herren 35

Finale
Schießl Sebastian – Lamprecht Max 6:1 6:2

Herren 40

Finale
Ulrich Jens – Herz Benedikt 6:1 5:7 9:11

Halbfinale
Ulrich Jens – Wyprzal Roman 6:3 6:1
Wunderlich Heiko – Herz Benedikt 2:6 Aufg.

Herren 45

Finale
Schneiderhan Andreas – Fuchs Christian 6:1 6:3

Halbfinale
Fulde Thomas – Schneiderhan Andreas n.a.
Fuchs Christian – Burlein Stefan 6:0 6:1

Herren 50

Finale
Weis Christian – Jöhl Oliver 3:6 4:6

Halbfinale
Bengeser Uli – Weis Christian 4:6 2:6
Tietz Reto – Jöhl Oliver 1:6 0:6

Herren 55

Finale
Anneser Peter – Sieber Markus 6:2 6:7 10:5

Halbfinale
Anneser Peter – Schöllhorn Thomas 4:6 6:1 10:4
Sieber Markus – Ehrlich Roland 6:0 6:0

Herren 60

Finale
Freudenstein Hubert – Legat Herbert 1:6 6:2 10:12

Halbfinale
Freudenstein Hubert – Kastner Roland 6:2 6:4
Legat Herbert – Mümmler Bernd 6:0 3:0 Aufg.

Herren 65

Finale
Scheurer MartinKubeng Joachim 7:6 6:1

Halbfinale
Scheurer Martin – Bauer Harald 6:4 6:4
Kubeng Joachim – Kuhn Rudolf 5:0 Aufg.

Herren 70

Finale
Stumpf PaulWinter Franz 6:3 6:1

Halbfinale
Stumpf, PaulKather Klaus-Peter 6:2 6:4
Winter Franz – Köhler Herbert 6:4 6:4

Herren 75

Finale
Schlotter Roland – Frenzel Klaus 6:7 1:3 Aufg.

Halbfinale
Menzel Gerhard – Schlotter Roland 2:6 3:6
Frenzel Klaus – Vollbach Harald 6:1 6:1

Herren 80

Finale
Klein Klaus-Jürgen – Harrer Josef 6:1 6:2

Halbfinale
Klein Klaus-Jürgen – Knippertz Friedhelm 6:2 6:0
Vahle August – Harrer Josef 1:6 5:7

Herren 85

Gruppe 1
1. Marx Werner 3:0
2. Dietz Peter 2:1
3. Müller Hans-Horst 1:2
4. Dinsel Siegfried 0:3