9. Alstertal-Open

06..-12.06.2022
DTB S-3

Endergebnisse

Damen 35

Gruppe 1
1. Reinhardt Luise 3:0
2. Wolski Vanessa 2:1
3. Kuntze Kristina 1:2
4. Muxfeldt Manon 0:3

Damen 45

Finale
Schüler Anja – Assheuer Vanessa 6:2 6:1

Halbfinale
Schüler Anja – Schulz Birte 6:1 6:1
Dunkel Sylvia – Assheuer Vanessa 6:2 2:6 13:15

Damen 50

Gruppe 1
1. Rühl Heike-Catalina 2:0
2. Jacobsen Silke 1:1
3. Schöck Dagmar 0:2

Damen 55

Finale
Kämmerer Christine – Rehfeldt Katrin n.a.

Damen 60

Gruppe 1
1. Löwenfeld Katharina 3:0
Jansen Ute 1:2
Rinow Sigrid 1:2
Weiss Susanne 1:2

Herren 30

Finale
Windhorst Tim – Zdravkovic Igor 6:3 6:4

Halbfinale
Krüger Felix – Windhorst Tim 4:6 1:6
Cueto-Felgueroso Juan – Zdravkovic Igor 6:1 5:7 8:10

Herren 35

Gruppe 1
1. Herrmann Mike 2:0
2. Rickert Stephan 1:1
3. Gärtner Markus 0:2

Herren 40

Finale
Fahlke Benjamin – Gierke Michael 6:0 6:1

Halbfinale
Fahlke Benjamin – Hoener zu Drewer Jan 6:0 6:0
Schulz Rafael – Gierke Michael 2:6 2:6

Herren 45

Finale
Ladehoff Christian – Langeloh Dirk 6:2 6:4

Halbfinale
Ladehoff Christian -Schubert Alexander 6:3 6:3
Krink Heiko – Langeloh Dirk 5:7 2:6

Herren 50

Finale
Groteloh Roman – Donner Tobias 6:7 6:3 10:7

Halbfinale
Groteloh Roman – Oppermann Sebastian 6:1 6:0
Maßmann Dierk – Donner Tobias 1:6 0:6

Herren 55

Finale
Horst Patrick – Quast Oliver 6:4 6:3

Halbfinale
Horst Patrick – Pfuhl Joerg 6:2 6:2
Quast Oliver – Schrader Bernd 6:3 2:1 Aufg

Herren 60

Finale
Kuhl Michael – Weber Karsten 6:1 6:1

Halbfinale
Arlt Torben – Kuhl Michael 1:6 0:6
Weber Karsten – Willmann Bernd 6:1 6:4

Herren 65

Finale
Schorer Bernd – Schandrach Hans-Stephan 6:4 6:1

Halbfinale
Schorer Bernd – Sattler Hartmut 6:3 6:3
Schandrach Hans-Stephan – Schütt Manfred 6:4 2:6 10:8

Herren 70

Finale
Schorn Paul – Giercke Nicolaus 6:4 6:2

Halbfinale
Schorn Paul – Pilzecker Burghard 6:0 6:3
Rossbach Wolfgang – Giercke Nicolaus 2:6 4:6

Herren 75

Finale
Rehders Rudolf – Pauseback Rolf 3:6 4:6

Halbfinale
Rehders Rudolf – Stoecker Rolf 6:1 Aufg.
Wolf Witold – Pauseback Rolf 2:6 2:6

Herren 80

Finale
Steenfatt Hans – Pastors Peter 4:6 2:6

Halbfinale
Steenfatt Hans – Jacobsen Jürgen 6:2 6:1
Schürmann Bernd – Pastors Peter 1:6 7:6 9:11