8. JSL Seniors Indoors Kerpen

20.-27.02.2022
ITF S400 / DTB S-1

Foto: Inge Stegnjajic

Endergebnisse

Damen 40

Finale
Wagner, MirjaSotiriu, Julia 6:2 6:0

Halbfinale
Wagner, MirjaWischmann Susanne 6:2 6:1
Sotiriu, JuliaLindhorst Jill 6:3 6:3

Damen 45

Finale
Hein SandraVogt Sonja 3:6 0:6

Damen 50

Finale
De Man Angelique – Melosch, Regina 2:6 0:6

Damen 55

Finale
Dobusch PetraSchöpp, Alice 6:4 1:6 2:10

Halbfinale
Dobusch Petra – Silvanova Denisa 6:0 6:1
Reichenbach Karen – Schöpp, Alice 4:6 4:6

Damen 60

1. de Bruin Carole 3:0
2. Theeuwes Karien 2:1
3. Köppen-Castrop Gudrun 1:2
4. Hachmoeller-Eisenbach Dr Ulrike 0:3

Damen 65

Finale
Anwar DagmarRobertz Sabine 6:1 6:1

Damen 70

Finale
Ehm RotraudSmutny Irene 4:6 3:6

Halbfinale
Oehlsen HeidemarieEhm Rotraud 5:7 7:5 8:10
Panner DagmarSmutny Irene 3:6 7:6 10:12

Damen 75

1. Derichsweiler Karin 2:0
2. Gröner Uda 1:1
3. Ruttkowski Gudrun 0:2

Damen 80

1. Karottki Christel 2:0
2. Jost Karin-Anneliese 1:1
3. Dangl Irmgard 0:2

Herren 40

Finale
Schramm Matthias Smicek Tim 6:1 6:2

Halbfinale
Schramm Matthias – Henze Frank-Alexander 6:2 6:3
Smicek TimErlinghagen Florian6:4 6:4

Herren 45

Finale
Garzorz Roman Stöbitsch Dirk 1:6 7:6 10:8

Halbfinale
Wolthaus SvenGarzorz Roman 4:6 0:6
Borki Kamal – Stöbitsch Dirk 0:6 2:6

Herren 50

Finale
Heiß Thorsten – Strohschein Joerg 6:4 2:6 10:7

Halbfinale
Heiß Thorsten – Weinhold Jens Ole 6:4 6:1
Strohschein Joerg – Bongarth Rainer 2:6 7:5 10:8

Herren 55

Finale
Prätorius Oliver – Lucas Peter 6:3 6:2

Halbfinale
Steil GuidoPrätorius Oliver 6:3 4:6 8:10
Berger Chris – Lucas Peter 7:5 4:6 4:7 ret

Herren 60

Finale
Richardt Bernd – Reuter Wolfgang 6:1 6:4

Halbfinale
Richardt Bernd – Skielka Carsten 7:5 6:2
Nije Mark – Reuter Wolfgang 4:6 4:6

Herren 65

Finale
Topham Edward – Budtz Kristian 7:5 3:6 6:10

Halbfinale
Topham Edward – Mans, Gerhard 2:0 ret
Budtz Kristian – Schorer Bernd 7:6 2:0 ret

Herren 70

Finale
Sie JanSchulte Paul 3:6 6:1 10:5

Halbfinale
Antal Adam – Sie Jan 2:6 0:6
Schulte Paul – Hellstrom Mikael 7:5 4:6 11:9

Herren 75

Finale
Evenkamp EdgarFranke Jürgen 6:1 4:2 ret

Halbfinale
Evenkamp EdgarKlima Anton 6:4 6:4
Gatzka DietrichFranke Jürgen 3:6 3:6

Herren 80

Finale
Groell GerhardSinghoff Hans-Joachim 4:6 4:6