8. Feld am See ITF Seniors Open 2022

12.-17.09.2022
ITF S700

Endergebnisse

Damen 45

Finale
Rogulski Patricia – Toth Eva 6:1 6:3

Damen 55

Finale
Isidori Simona – Stoeckl Angela 6:0 6:0

Halbfinale
Isidori Simona – Henn Sabine 6:0 6:1
Woerz Gisela – Stoeckl Angela 0:6 0:6

Damen 60

Finale
Martinz Heidrun – Andersson Vladimira 4:6 3:6

Halbfinale
Pils-Feichter Inge – Martinz Heidrun 6:2 5:7 1:6
Foks Dorothea – Andersson Vladimira 4:6 6:7

Damen 65

Finale
Smith Diana – Reigl Silvia 6:3 6:3

Halbfinale
Maceachern Jeanie – Smith Diana 1:6 6:2 1:6
Fitzinger Helga – Reigl Silvia 6:2 5:7 3:6

Damen 70

Finale
Eisterlehner HeidiFisher Pauline 5:7 1:6

Halbfinale
Eisterlehner HeidiGehrke Christina wo
Fisher Pauline – Remy Edeltraud 6:0 6:0

Damen 75

Finale
Toth HeideroseRuttkowski Gudrun 0:6 6:4 6:2

Damen 80

1.Dangl, Irmgard 2:0
2.Aselmann Viktoria 1:1
3.Jost Karin-Anneliese 0:2

Herren 30

Finale
Stempnowski RichardMoser, Klaus-Ferdinand 6:3 6:4

Herren 40

Finale
Klimkowski Lech – Witz Toni 6:0 6:4

Herren 45

1.Weinhandl Clemens 1:0
2.Passow Hans-Jörg 0:1

Herren 50

Finale
Geppel Peter – Plamberger Udo 3:6 0:6

Halbfinale
Vogt Oliver – Geppel Peter 4:6 4:6
Cotugno Stefano – Plamberger Udo 0:6 1:6

Herren 55

Finale
Greuter Christian – Van Der Vliet Ruediger 6:1 3:6 6:2

Halbfinale
Greuter Christian – Bacic Petar 6:1 6:4
Lechner Gerald – Van Der Vliet Ruediger 0:6 7:6 3:6

Herren 60

Finale
Henn Norbert – Rothe Thomas 6:2 6:2

Halbfinale
Henn Norbert – Gauthier Dominique 6:2 6:1
Fleischhacker Heinz – Rothe Thomas 2:6 1:3 ret

Herren 65

Finale
Busby, GlennRaijmakers Frits 6:0 7:6

Halbfinale
Busby, Glenn – Allen Alec 6:1 6:2
Gresy Serge – Raijmakers Frits 1:6 1:6

Herren 70

Finale
Koek Martin – Haupt-Buchenrode Alex 6:3 6:3

Halbfinale
Spengler Daan – Koek Martin 2:6 0:6
Haupt-Buchenrode Alex – Giercke Nicolaus 4:6 6:3 7:5

Herren 75

Finale
Velasco Ramirez Jairo – Heissl Hans-Dietrich 7:5 6:3

Halbfinale
Velasco Ramirez Jairo – Suchomel Zdenek 6:4 6:1
Kreuzhuber Klaus – Heissl Hans-Dietrich 4:6 0:6

Herren 80

Finale
Pokorny PeterSasker Eltjo 0:6 3:6

Halbfinale
Pokorny Peter – Denk Alfred 6:1 6:0
Sasker Eltjo – Singhoff Hans-Joachim 6:2 6:1