6. Hölderlin Open 2022

19.-24.04.2022
DTB S-2

Foto: Inge Stegnjajic

Endergebnisse

Damen 50

Finale
Glöggler NicoleThumm Karola 6:0 6:2

Halbfinale
Glöggler Nicole – Kucera Helena 6:0 6:4
Grenz Anja – Thumm Karola 0:6 1:6

Damen 55

Finale
Wurst Anke – Altmann Christine 6:0 6:1

Halbfinale
Wurst Anke – Hellstern Simone Gabriela 6:0 6:1
Schmidt Regina – Altmann Christine 1:6 2:6

Damen 60

Finale
Marsikova Regina – Foks Dorothea n.a.

Böröcz Katalin – Marsikova Regina 6:7 3:6
Holl Elke – Foks Dorothea 3:6 6:1 7:10

Damen 65

Finale
Foerster CorneliaKeiser Dagmar 6:2 4:6 10:7

Halbfinale
Zentner Gabriele – Foerster Cornelia 3:6 4:6
Keiser Dagmar – Haussmann Regina 6:1 6:1

Damen 70

Gruppe 1
1. Kaiser Brigitte 1:0
2. Kuhn Gabriele 1:0

Damen 75

Gruppe 1
1. Klimmer Friederike-Kristine 2:1 5:2
2 Noetzli Yvette 2:1 5:3
3. Hock Brigitte 1:2 2:4
4. Stölker Erika 1:2 2:5

Herren 40

Finale
Schwörer Oliver – Burlein Stefan 1:0 Aufg.

Halbfinale
Schwörer Oliver – Ziegler Dirk 6:2 6:2
Burlein Stefan – Zinser Sven 6:4 2:6 10:6

Herren 45

Finale
Maucher Steffen – Randel Thomas 6:7 1:6

Halbfinale
Maucher Steffen – Kaiser Steffen 6:4 6:3
Randel Thomas- Tidelski Axel 6:4 6:4

Herren 50

Finale
Barth Michael – Unterrainer Frank 7:6 6:3

Halbfinale
Barth Michael – Mössner Martin 3:6 7:6 10:7
Anthoni Martin – Unterrainer Frank 6:1 2:6 4:10

Herren 55

Finale
Stamer Volker- Dockhorn Günter 4:6 6:3 11:9

Halbfinale
Stamer Volker- Janke Gernot 7:5 6:4
Elbe Frank – Dockhorn Günter 6:3 4:6 3:10

Herren 60

Finale
Ruck Bernd Betz Udo 6:0 6:3

Halbfinale
Ruck Bernd – Renz Alexander 6:0 6:0
Reinke Ulrich – Betz Udo 1:6 2:6

Herren 65

Finale
Essig Andreas – Albrecht Reinhold 6:3 Aufg.

Halbfinale
Essig Andreas – Goll Frieder 6:1 6:3
Albrecht Reinhold – Bauer Harald 6:0 6:3

Herren 70

Finale
Köhler Herbert – Messmer Karl 7:6 6:3

Halbfinale
Köhler Herbert – Tenge Hans 6:4 6:1
Messmer Karl – Winter Franz 6:2 6:2

Herren 75

Finale
Hartmann Jürgen – Grundel Herbert 6:0 6:3

Halbfinale
Hartmann Jürgen – Pittl Borwin 6:0 6:4
Klimmer Richard – Grundel Herbert 4:6 2:6

Herren 80

Finale
Linke Hermann – Salzmann Richard 4:6 0:6