24. Internationales Pfingstturnier in Bühl

31.05.-06.06.2022
ITF S400 / DTB S-1

Endergebnisse

Damen 45

Gruppe A
1. Vogt Sonja 3:0
2. Kolar Stefanie 2:1
3. Schmitt Barbara 1:2
4. Roy Rebecca 0:3

Damen 50

Gruppe A
1. Jachmann Sandra 2:1
2. Langhorst Sylvia 2:1
3. Schwab Sonja 1:2
4. Faulenbach Angela 1:2

Damen 55

Finale
Dobusch PetraVeismann Susanne 7:5 6:1

Halbfinale
Dobusch PetraEsswein Daniela 6:3 6:1
Heise-Teodoro Sylke – Veismann Susanne 2:6 3:6

Damen 60

Finale
Jarecki Gabriele Foks Dorothea 3:6 1:2 ret.

Halbfinale
Jarecki Gabriele – Holl Elke 6:3 6:3
Griesbaum Isabella – Foks Dorothea 3:6 6:7

Damen 65

Finale
Glaszmann CarolineLabenski Jutta 6:3 1:0 ret

Halbfinale
Glaszmann Caroline – Schuster Jana  6:3 6:4
De Roche Yvette – Labenski Jutta 2:6 0:6

Damen 70

Finale
Weis GerdienKaiser Brigitte 7:5 6:0

Damen 75

Finale
von Ende BarbaraSprieß Rotraut 6:1 6:0

Halbfinale
von Ende BarbaraMartiny Gudrun 6:0 6:0
Derichsweiler KarinSprieß Rotraut 5:7 3:6

Damen 80

Finale
Orth Heide Knapp Christel 6:3 6:4

Halbfinale
Orth Heide – Hackstein Sigrid 6:0 6:1
Aselmann Viktoria – Knapp Christel 0:6 3:6

Herren 35

Round Robin
1. Moser Klaus 1:0
2. Spinner Tobias 0:1

Herren 40

Finale
Schramm Matthias – Deurer Sven 6:2 6:3

Halbfinale
Schramm Matthias – Kraft Björn 6:1 6:1
Antrett Alexander – Deurer Sven 5:7 1:6

Herren 45

Finale
Hahn Matthias – Randel Thomas 6:7 6:3 10:4

Halbfinale
Hahn Matthias – Schoellhorn Sebastian 6:1 6:2
Randel Thomas – Frese Henrik 6:1 7:5

Herren 50

Finale
Moessner Martin – Tietz Reto 4:6 7:5 10:12

Halbfinale
Moessner Martin – Arnold Jochen 1:6 7:5 10:7
Tietz Reto – Hainzl Christian 6:2 2:3 ret

Herren 55

Finale
Marzenell Volker – Sturm Rene wo

Halbfinale
Kuballa Uwe – Marzenell Volker 4:6 5:7
Van Der Vliet Ruediger – Sturm Rene 0:6 6:3 8:10

Herren 60

Finale
Betz UdoBayer Helmut 6:0 7:6

Halbfinale
Betz Udo – Lancaster Douglas 4:6 6:4 10:6
Gloor Martin – Bayer Helmut 4:6 7:6 4:10

Herren 65

Finale
Liebthal Klaus – Reich Wolfgang wo

Halbfinale
Liebthal KlausEssig Andreas 6:4 6:2
Reich Wolfgang – Bauer Harald 6:4 6:1

Herren 70

Finale
Pfitzer Gerhard – Deutsch Rolf 1:6 1:6

Halbfinale
Petry Wolfgang – Pfitzer Gerhard 6:7 4:6
Grzeskowiak Teja – Deutsch Rolf 5:7 0:1 ret

Herren 75

Finale
Hartmann JuergenHofmann Dr. Manfred 6:3 6:4

Halbfinale
Schäfer Karl-Heinz – Hartmann Juergen 2:6 1:6
Hofmann Dr. Manfred – Westerweller Reinhold 6:1 6:2

Herren 80

Finale
Kärcher Eckard Hätti Horst 7:5 4:4 ret

Halbfinale
Kärcher Eckard – Tusa Josef 6:1 6:2
Hätti Horst – Landthaler Berthold 6:2 6:4

Bilder aus Bühl