19th Int. Wilson Senior Open by Ali Bey Club Manavgat

04.-09.04.2022
ITF S1000

Foto Inge Stegnjajic

Endergebnisse

Damen 30

Finale
Jacob KatharinaMaciocha Barbara 3:6 4:6

Damen 40

Finale
Kruse ManonHahn Sylva 7:6 6:4

Halbfinale
Kruse Manon -Grytsenko Svitlana 6:0 6:1
Müller MareikeHahn Sylva 1:6 3:6

Viertelfinale
Müller Mareike – Kirilovska Vlada 6:0 6:4
Hahn Sylva  – Iamandi Anca Teodora 6:3 6:1

Damen 45

Finale
Rogulski Patricia – Lenz Jana 6:0 6:0

Halbfinale
Rogulski Patricia – Ferguson Carole 6:0 6:0
Lenz Jana – Celiker Dilara 6:4 7:6

Damen 50

Finale
Hardy Jurate – Salas-Lozano Ana 5:7 3:6

Halbfinale
Curic Mirjana – Hardy Jurate 1:6 1:6
Melosch Regina– Salas-Lozano Ana 2:6 6:7

Damen 55

Finale
Van Baarle Klaartje – Precup Gabriella 6:0 6:0

Halbfinale
Korepanova Marina – Van Baarle Klaartje1:6 1:6
Thumm Karola – Precup Gabriella 2:6 2:6

Damen 60

Finale
Gouveia Luisa – Koutna Barbora 4:6 1:6

Halbfinale
Andrejczuk Malgorzata – Gouveia Luisa 1:6 6:4 5:7
Koutna Barbora – Lang Verduro Carmen 6:1 6:3

Damen 65

Finale
Schmitz Sabine – Reigl Silvia 6:2 6:4

Halbfinale
Schmitz Sabine – Gomis Ruiz Encarnacion 6:1 6:1
Anwar Dagmar – Reigl Silvia 5:7 4:6

Damen 70

Finale
Eisterlehner Heidi – Sedlackova Jana 7:6 3:6 6:3

Halbfinale
Eisterlehner Heidi – Slawik-Odoj Gabriela 6:0 6:1
Sedlackova Jana – Sperneder Dagmar 6:1 6:2

Damen 75

Finale
Burggraf Susy – von Ende Barbara 7:6 4:6 0:6

Herren 30

Finale
Möller Sascha – Gorka Oskar 6:2 6:2

Halbfinale
Möller Sascha – Ziyaztdinov Rustem 6:1 6:0
Gorka Oskar – Ozbek Caglar 6:4 6:3

Herren 35

Finale
Gröger Carsten – Snapes Nikolai 6:2 6:2

Halbfinale
Gröger Carsten – Penzkofer Sebastian 6:4 6:0
Tschamler Christopher – Snapes Nikolai 5:7 1:6

Herren 40

Finale
Lux AndrewBurgemeister Thomas 5:7 4:6

Halbfinale
Lux Andrew – Knieper Philipp John 6:2 6:3
Burgemeister Thomas – Lingesleben Andreas 6:4 6:1

Herren 45

Finale
Menendez Ferre Roberto – Weinhandl Clemens 6:3 6:1

Halbfinale
Menendez Ferre Roberto – Dragomir Ovidiu 6:0 6:0
Weinhandl Clemens – Pietras Krzystof 6:2 1:1 ret

Herren 50

Finale
Vogt Oliver – Prutyszyn Jiri 5:7 6:1 1:6

Halbfinale
Vogt Oliver – Murzin Vlasilav 7:6 7:5
Prutyszyn Jiri – Donescu Sorin 6:3 7:6

Herren 55

Finale
Theelen Bar – Hedman Jan 6:1 6:1

Halbfinale
Schaal Christoph – Theelen Bart 3:6 4:6
Andrzejeszczak Piotr – Hedman Jan 2:6 1:6

Herren 60

Finale
Henn Norbert – Pansy Karl 6:4 3:1 ret

Halbfinale
Pansy Karl – Eidlen Mark 6:3 6:3
Henn Norbert – Köpf Andreas 6:3 6:4

Herren 65

Finale
Raijmakers Frits – Cornish Martin 6:1 6:2

Halbfinale
Baumgartner JosefRaijmakers Frits  4:6 2:6
Kratochvil Jaroslav – Cornish Martin 4:6 4:6

Herren 70

Finale
Böckl AlfredRae Andrew 0:6 7:6 4:6

Halbfinale
Böckl Alfred – Sweeney Niall 6:1 6:2
Martin BerndRae Andrew  1:6 4:6

Herren 75

Finale
Balke Hans-PeterVelasco Ramirez Jairo 1:6 1:6

Halbfinale
Schneidereit Udo – Velasco Ramirez Jairo 0:6 0:6
Balke Hans-Peter – Mörtl Josef 7:6 4:3 ret

Herren 80

Finale
Pokorny Peter – Fabian Zoltan 6:1 6:1

Impressionen vom Turnier