Stadtwald-Seniors-Cup in Hilden

09. – 15.08.2020
DTB S-2

Endergebnisse

Damen 40

Finale
Kalthoff Daniela Hein Sandra 6:0 6:1

Halbfinale
Kalthoff Daniela – Simroß Daniela 6:0 6:3
Hein SandraBöhner Anja 6:0 6:2

Sandra Hein Spielerprofil
Sandra Hein

Damen 50

Round Robin
1. Siddiqi-el-Hatri Shabnam 
2. Brembt-Liesenberg Iris

Iris Brembt-Liesenberg

Damen 55

Finale
Mühling BirgitArndt Petra 7:6 6:3

Halbfinale
Mühling Birgit – Becker Vera 6:1 6:2
Janke Barbara – Arndt Petra 3:6 3:6

Petra Arndt Spielerprofil
Petra Arndt

Damen 65

Finale
Adams ReinhildeEhm Rotraud 6:0 6:2

Halbfinale
Adams ReinhildeBauwens Ingrid 6:0 6:0
Giesen Monika – Ehm Rotraud 3:6 5:7

Rotraud Ehm

Damen 70

Round Robin
1. Remy Edeltraud 3:0
2. Theil, Ulrike 2:1
3. Heilmann Swanhild 1:2
4. Schmieskors Marita 0:3

Remy Edeltraud Spielerprofil
Edeltraud Remy

Herren 40

Finale
Smicek Tim – Kürvers Benjamin 6:4 3:0 Aufg.

Halbfinale
Smicek Tim – Timm Mirco 7:5 6:2
Kürvers Benjamin – Wolthaus Sven 6:1 6:3

Smicek Tim Spielerprofil
Tim Smicek

Herren 45

Finale
Bergmann, ThomasRogowski Mirco 3:0 Aufg.

Halbfinale
Jäckel Alexander – Rogowski Mirco 2:6 2:6
Bergmann, ThomasReuter, Sven 1:6 7:5 10:6

Thomas Bergmann

Herren 50

Finale
Müller-Seele MatthiasKünzler Rüdiger 4:6 7:5 10:6

Halbfinale
Mauch Marcus- Müller-Seele Matthias 2:6 1:6
Weber Frank – Künzler Rüdiger 6:4 1:6 4:10

Rüdiger Künzler

Herren 55

Finale
Huydts Oliver – Sowa Jens 2:6 2:6

Halbfinale
Richardt Bernd – Sowa Jens 2:6 5:3 Aufg.
Steiner Fridtjof – Huydts Oliver 4:6 0:5 Aufg.

Jens Sowa

Herren 60

Finale
Weinforth ClausElting, Frank 6:1 6:0

Halbfinale
Weinforth ClausRasche Michael 6:2 6:4
Elting, FrankHampel Rainer 6:4 6:2

Weinforth Claus Spielerprofil
Claus Weinforth

Herren 65

Finale
Topham Edward – Nemes Dan 4:6 6:4 3:10

Halbfinale
Przybilla AchimNemes Dan 6:3 1:6 3:10
Topham Edward – Theissen Rolf 6:4 Aufg.

Dan Nemes

Herren 70

Finale
Kelling HorstZöller Joachim 4:6 2:1 Aufg.

Halbfinale
Gähr, HansZöller Joachim 4:6 2:6
Kelling Horst – Pardon Richard n.a.

Horst Kelling

Herren 75

Finale
Singhoff Hans-JoachimGatzka, Dietrich 6:3 6:4

Halbfinale
Singhoff Hans-Joachim – Barth Siegfried 6:1 7:6
Gatzka, DietrichGutsche Bernd R. 6:3 6:1

Dietrich Gatzka

Herren 80

Finale
Roeder Maximilian Redslob Bernd 6:4 7:6

Otto Höveler