Stadtpark-Open 2021 – im Rahmen der Dunlop Senior Tour

19. – 25.07.2021
DTB S-2

Endergebnisse

Damen 30

Finale
Röpcke Alison – Rathje Anna Liesa 6:3 7:5

Halbfinale
Röpcke AlisonPflug Michaela 6:7 6:2 10:8
Rathje Anna Liesa – Jansen Eve 6:1 6:1

Damen 40

Finale
Kremling Janine – Siegmann Nina 1:3 Aufg.

Halbfinale
Kremling Janine – Schlatermund Jenifer 6:3 6:0
Muxfeldt Manon – Siegmann Nina 1:6 0:6

Damen 50

Finale
Rühl Heike-CatalinaCurpene Florentina 2:6 0:6

Halbfinale
Rühl Heike-Catalina – Braem-Weber Alexandra 6:0 6:1
Rehfeldt Katrin – Curpene Florentina 0:6 0:6

Damen 60

Finale
Horstmann EdeltraudBielfeldt Anne 2:6 3:6

Halbfinale
Horstmann Edeltraud – Jansen Ute 6:4 7:5
Bielfeldt Anne – Löwenfeld Katharina 6:2 6:2

Herren 30

Finale
Zdravkovic Dario – Käselau Nils 3:6 1:6

Halbfinale
Zdravkovic Dario – Zdravkovic Igor 3:6 6:4 9:11
Wiessner Christian – Käselau Nils 4:6 2:6

Herren 35

Finale
Stock Alexander – Folger Christian 6:7 6:4 10:6

Halbfinale
Miarka Benjamin – Stock Alexander 4:6 7:5 8:10
Herrmann Mike – Folger Christian 3:6 1:6

Herren 40

Finale
Khrolenkov Sergey – Müller-Madaus Lars Klaus 7:6 0:6 9:11

Halbfinale
Warncke-Wittekind Oliver – Khrolenkov Sergey 6:4 3:6 3:10
Windler Karsten – Müller-Madaus Lars Klaus 2:6 1:6

Herren 45

Finale
Preußners Lutz – Pfitzner Candy 4:6 5:7

Halbfinale
Preußners Lutz – Deneke Ingmar 6:0 6:3
Pfitzner Candy – Langeloh Dirk 6:0 6:4

Herren 50

Finale
Groteloh Roman – Wustlich Hagen 6:0 7:6

Halbfinale
Groteloh Roman – Wenzel Marc 6:2 6:3
Wustlich Hagen – Schulz Sebastian 6:0 6:3

Herren 55

Finale
Lierhaus Thomas – Carvalho Marcio 6:2 6:2

Halbfinale
Lierhaus Thomas – Appleton Michael 6:2 6:2
Horst Patrick – Carvalho Marcio 2:6 6:3 8:10

Herren 60

Finale
Zacharias TomSchorer, Bernd 6:2 6:1

Halbfinale
Zacharias Tom – Ulrich Stefan 6:1 6:1
Schorer, BerndKolbe Thorsten 3:6 4:0 Aufg. K.

Herren 65

Finale
Schütt ManfredKlang Söhnke 6:2 Aufg.

Halbfinale
Schütt Manfred – Hartleben Gernot 6:2 6:1
Klang Söhnke – Weinmann Werner 6:2 6:0

Herren 70

Finale
Essl TorstenAntal Adam 6:7 6:4 12:10

Halbfinale
Schorn Paul – Essl Torsten 5:7 0:1 Aufg.
Kießling Günther – Antal Adam 1:6 0:6

Herren 75

Finale
Wolf Witold – Müller Ernst 6:4 0:6 8:10

Halbfinale

Ehmke Ernst-Günther – Wolf Witold n.a. E.
Müller Ernst – Pöhl Holger 6:1 6:1

Herren 80

Finale
Münzer Ulrich Knobloch Werner n.a.