Senior Tennis Service Open Bielefeld 2018

27. Juni – 01. Juli 2018
ITF Grade 3 

 

Endergebnisse



Damen 40
(Round Robin)
1. Silke Richard 3:0
Katrin Holz 2:1
Ilva Dethleffsen 1:2
Veronika Seidel 0:3

Silke Richard
Silke Richard

Damen 45 (Round Robin)
1. Stefanie Heim 3:0
Maren Mack 1:1
Tanja Kaulfuß 1:1
Tanja Dönecke 0:3

stefanie-heim
Stefanie Heim

Damen 50
Finale
Angela Duis – Susanne Veismann 6:3 4:6 6:3

Halbfinale
Susanne Veismann – Karen Seibüchler 6:1 6:1
Angela Duis – Dagmar  Korbus 6:0 6:0

Bielefld 2018 Damen 55
Angela Duis und Susanne Veismann

Damen 60
Finale
Edeltraut Horstmann – Karien Theeuwes (NED) 4:6 6:2 2:6

Edeltraut Horstmann – Jutta Brandtmann 6:1 6:3
Sigrid RinowKarien Theeuwes (NED) 3:6 0:6

Sigrid Rinow Spielerprofil
Sigrid Rinow

Damen 65
Finale
Heidemarie Oehlsen Irene Smutny 6:4 6:2

Halbfinale
Heidemarie Oehlsen Inge Stegnjajic 6:1 6:1
Telsche AndreeIrene Smutny 5:7 5:7

Oehlsen Heidemarie c
Heidemarie Oehlsen

Herren 40 
Finale
Björn Berg – Markus Schäfer 7:6 6:2

Halbfinale
Björn Berg – Dirk Stöbitsch 7:5 6:2
Markus Schäfer – Michael Buttkus w.o.


Herren 45
Finale
Lars Mosel – Alexander Witte 6:2 6:1

Halbfinale
Lars Mosel – Matthias Windmöller w.o.
Alexander Witte – Lars Uwe Hofmeister 1:0 ret.


Herren 50
Finale
Dr. Klaus-Peter Elsmann  – Andre  Kropp 3:6 6:3 6:3

Halbfinale
Detlef RothDr. Klaus-Peter Elsmann 2:6 2:6
Veit Radermacher – Andre  Kropp 6:4 2:6 4:6

detlef.roth.profile
Detlef Roth

Herren 55
Finale
Torsten Lubeseder – Frank Elting 6:0 6:0

Halbfinale
Martin VenkerTorsten Lubeseder 5:7 4:6
Ralf Türck – Frank Elting 4:6 6:7

Torsten Lubeseder Spielerprofil
Torsten Lubeseder


Herren 60
Finale
Thomas Köhle – Rainer Hampel 6:3 6:0

Halbfinale
Jürgen AckermannRainer Hampel 6:1 2:6 5:7
Thomas Köhle –   Erwin Skamrahl 6:3 3:2 ret.

Hampel Rainer Spielerprofil
Rainer Hampel

Herren 65
Finale
Bernd Lüttmann – Hans-Robert Wächter 6:3 6:4

Halbfinale
Hans-Robert Wächter – Rudolf Gulich 6:4 6:3
Bernd Lüttmann Georg Gorski 6:1 6:1

Bernd Lüttmann Spielerprofil
Bernd Lüttmann

Herren 70
Finale
Klaus Kuhlmey – Wilfried Siwitza 6:7 6:4 6:2

Halbfinale
Wilfried SiwitzaKlaus Schneider 6:0 6:3
Klaus Kuhlmey – Michael Reiner 6:4 6:2

wilfried-siwitza
Wilfried Siwitza

Herren 75
Finale
Eltjo Sasker (NED) – Hans Koller 6:0 6:2

Halbfinale
Eltjo Sasker (NED) – Harald Koglin 6:3 6:1
Herman SmidtHans Koller 3:6 3:6

Sasker Eltjo Spielerprofil
Eltjo Sasker

Herren 80 (Round Robin)
1. Horst Bunge 3:0
Dieter Wehmhöner 2:1
Theo Sander 1:2
Otto Schulze 0:3

Horst Bunge
Horst Bunge