SCC Senior Open 2020

18. – 26.07. 2020
DTB S-2

Endergebnisse

Damen 40

Finale
Vogt Sonja Pflug Michaela 6:3 6:3

Halbfinale
Vogt Sonja – Kuhr-Korolev Corinna 6:0 6:1
Pflug Michaela – Farke Michèle 6:1 6:0

Sonja Vogt Spielerprofil
Sonja Vogt

Damen 50

Finale
Parr-Kröger Martina – Kellner Cornelia 6:7 6:1 10:5

Halbfinale
Parr-Kröger Martina – Reinhard Karin 7:5 6:2
Kellner Cornelia – Holm Stefanie 6:0 6:3

Damen 60

Finale
Rummelhagen CarolaMattausch Ute 2:6 6:4 8:10

Halbfinale
Rummelhagen Carola – Kreft Ines 7:5 6:2
Mattausch Ute – Piotrowski Sigrid 6:4 6:3

Rummelhagen Carola a
Carola Rummelhagen

Damen 70

Round Robin
1. Röcker Helga 3:0
2. Gehrke Christina 2:1
3. Stegnjajic Inge 1:2
4. Hoffmann Brigitte 0:3

Finalistin Brigitte Hoffmann
Brigitte Hoffmann

Herren 30

Finale
Tennert Roman – Thiel Marcel 6:4 6:1

Halbfinale
Tennert Roman – Ludwig Jonathan 6:2 6:0
van Splunteren Lewis – Thiel Marcel 3:6 6:3 7:10

Herren 40

Finale
Potsch Benjamin – Kraft Patrick 6:1 6:1

Halbfinale
Potsch Benjamin – Kobert Daniel 6:0 6:2
Kraft Patrick – Lindskog Michael n.a.

Herren 45

Finale
Thron Jens – Buttkus Michael (BTC) 6:2 6:2

Halbfinale
Thron JensKorneli, Johannes Maria 6:1 6:2
Buttkus Michael (BTC GG) – Pohle Timo 6:7 6:4 10:4

Jens Thron Spielerprofil
Jens Thron

Herren 50

Finale
Blömeke Jens-Christopher – Dudek Daniel 6:1 7:5

Halbfinale
Blömeke Jens-Christopher – Schulz Sebastian 6:1 6:2
Dudek Daniel – Luczak Veit 4:6 6:4 10:5

Blömeke Christophe
Jens-Christopher Blömeke

Herren 55

Finale
Schiller Guido – Schulz Guido 6:3 6:3

Halbfinale
Schiller Guido – Segerath Frank 6:1 6:2
Stensch Michael – Schulz Guido 3:6 2:6

Herren 60

Finale
Maciocha Ireneusz – Lißner Ralph 6:0 6:0

Halbfinale
Maciocha Ireneusz – Bessmann Karsten 4:5 Aufg.
Frick Markus – Lißner Ralph 6:1 2:6 4:10

Herren 70

Finale
Martin BerndPedersen Claus 5:7 6:0 2:10

Halbfinale
Martin Bernd – Reiners Georg 6:3 6:2
Nuszkiewicz Andrzej – Pedersen Claus 0:6 0:6

Bernd Martin Spielerprofil
Bernd Martin

Bilder aus Berlin
Fotos: Inge Stegnjajic