Robinson Club Camyuva World Tour No 24 und No 25

 

Camyuva 2018
Alexander von Frankenberg

Robinson Club Camyuva World Tour No 25

27.   – 31. Oktober 2018
ITF Grade 4 

Endergebnisse

Teilnehmer


Damen 35
1. Röstel, Claudia 2:0
Burg, Pamela (USA) 1:1
Oktay, Sabrina 0:2


Damen 45
1. Kuhr-Korolev, Corinna 2:0
Yaveri, Hatice (TUR) 1:1
Wünnenberg, Britta 0:2


Damen 50
1. Heinkel, Marion 3:0
Sperzel, Jutta 2:1
Elberling, Brigitte 1:2
Grund, Renate 0:3


Herren 35
Finale
Schramm, Matthias – Hamie, Pedjman 6:2 6:0

Matthias Schramm
Matthias Schramm

Herren 40
Finale
Brill, Marc – Schoenheit, Sascha  3:4 ret.

Schoenheit Sascha
Sascha Schönheit

Herren 45
1. Wasgindt, Alexander 3:0
Schuck, Matthias 2:1
Riedel, Markus 1:2
Shihab, Bassam (IRQ) 0:3


Herren 50
Finale
Zurbrügg, Rene (SUI) – Mohammad, Warya (IRQ) 6:2 6:3


Herren 55
1. Kremer, Karl-Heinz 3:0
Vitinius, Justus 2:1
Hasan, Ali Jalal (IRQ) 1:2
Strey, Martin 0:3


Herren 60
1. Margrandner, Adam-Reiner 2:0
Hecht, Michael 1:1
Horisberger, Roland (SUI) 0:2


Herren 65
Finale
Clarke, Patrick (TUR) – Tezis, Ali (TUR) 6:3 6:3


Camyuva a

Robinson Club Camyuva World Tour No 24

Ergebnisse


Damen 35
Finale
Röstel, Claudia – Seib, Miriam 0:6 6:2 2:6


Damen 45
Finale
Heinkel, Marion – Wünnenberg, Britta 4:6 7:5 5:7


Damen 60
1. Elberling, Brigitte 2:0
Grund, Renate 0:1
Heldmann, Regina 0:1


Herren 35
Finale
Schramm, Matthias – Cremer, Daniel Michael 6:1 6:1

camyuva 2018 Herren 35
Manish Kulhary und Matthias Schramm

Herren 40
Finale
Hofmann, Andreas – Martzy, Niko 6:0 6:0


Herren 45
Finale
Wasgindt, Alexander – von Frankenberg, Alexander 2:6 6:4 1:1 ret.

von Frankenberg Alexander
Alexander von Frankenberg

Herren 50
Finale
Gerceker, Behzat (TUR)  – Zurbrügg, Rene (SUI) 1:6 3:6


Herren 55
Finale
Kremer, Karl-Heinz – Vitinius, Justus 4:6 6:1 6:1


Herren 60
1. Margrandner, Adam-Reiner 2:0
Hecht, Michael 1:1
Horisberger, Roland (SUI) 0:2


Herren 65
Finale
Sadlowski, Dieter – Jacobs, Herbert 6:2 6:2

Herbert Jacobs Spielerprofil
Herbert Jacobs