RL West – teilnehmende Mannschaften

Stand 16.10.2020

Damen Damen 30 Damen 40
zwei 5er-Gruppen zwei 5er-Gruppen Zwei 5-er Gruppen
1.TC GW Aachen 1.Rochusclub Düsseldorf 1.TC Bredeney
2. ETUF Essen 2.TC Eintracht Dortmund 2.Kahlenberger HTC
3.Gladbacher HTC 3.TC Rheinstadion 3.TuS 59 Hamm
4.TC Deuten 4.TuS 59 Hamm 4.Ratinger TC GW
5.TC GG Bensberg 5.TV BW Stadtlohn 5.Bonner THV
6.TC Bredeney II 6.TC Weiden 6.ETB SW Essen
7.Bonner THV 7.TC Rot-Weiß Höxter 7.TV 03 SG Krefeld
8.Kölner HTC BW 8.TC RW Porz 8.Kölner HTC BW
9.TC BS Düsseldorf 9.TK Rot-Weiß Kempen 9.1. TC St. Augustin
10.TC Union Münster II 10. TC Kamen-Methler 10.TC Moers 08
Damen 50 Damen 60 Damen 65
5-er Gr & 6-er Gr 7-er Gruppe 7/8-er Gruppe
1.THC Münster 1.Bonner THV 1.RTHC Bayer Leverkusen
2.Kölner HTC BW 2.Marienburger SC 2.TC St. Mauritz
3.TC GG Bensberg 3.TC Angertal 3.TV Jahn Rheine
4.DSD Düsseldorf 4.Club GW Wuppertal 4.TV BW Wülfrath
5.SG Suderwich 5.TC Siegen 5.TuS Neuenrade
6.Korschenbroicher TC 6. ETUF Essen 6.Crefelder TC 1984
7.TC GW Königsforst 7.TC Rheinstadion 7.Bonner THV AK-WE
8.GW Oberkassel   8.Holthauser TV
9.Marienburger SC    
10.TC RW Troisdorf    
11.HTC BW Krefeld    
Herren Herren30 Herren 40
5-er Gr & 6-er Gruppe 9-er Gruppe zwei 6-er Gruppen
1.THC Brühl 1.TC Waldhof Bottrop 1.TC Bredeney
2.Marienburger SC 2.TC Eintracht Dortmund 2.Ratinger TC GW
3.TC Bredeney II 3.TC BW Elberfeld 3.Dortmunder TK RW 98
4.TC BW Lechenich 4.TC Union Münster 4.TC SW Neu-Bottenbroich
5.TSC Hansa Dortmund 5.TC Weiden 5.TC RW Dinslaken
6.TC Kaiserswerth 6.THC Münster 6.TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel
7.RTHC Bayer Leverkusen 7.TC GG Bensberg 7.GW Oberkassel
8.Bielefelder TTC 8.TC Bovert 8.TC BG Bonn-Beuel
9.Kölner THC Stadion RW II 9.TSC Hansa Dortmund 9.THC Brühl
10.Solinger TC 02   10.TC Essen-Borbeck
11.TC Blau-Weiß Halle   11.TC Grün-Weiß Lippstadt
    12.RTHC Bayer Leverkusen AK-WE
Herren 50 Herren 55 Herren 60
9-er Gruppe zwei 6-er Gruppen Zwei 5-er Gruppen
1.Ratinger TC GW 1.TC Sportpark RW Rheinbach 1.TuS 84/10 Essen
2.SC Hörstel 2.TC Bredeney 2.Rochusclub Düsseldorf
3.TC RW Porz 3.TC Lese GW Köln 3.TC Grün-Weiß Herne
4.TC Moers 08 4.Rochusclub Düsseldorf 4.TC RW Hangelar
5.SC Rot-Weiß Remscheid 5.TC RW Gevelsberg 5.TC Nordwalde
6.VfL Engelskirchen 6. Korschenbroicher TC 6.Meidericher TC 03
7.Marienburger SC 7.THC Münster 7.ETB SW Essen
8.DSD Düsseldorf 8.TTC Brauweiler 8.TC Rot-Weiß Stiepel
9.Tennispark Versmold 9.DSD Düsseldorf 9. HTC SW Bonn AK-WE
  10.TuS 59 Hamm  
  11.TV Vennikel AK-WE  
Herren 65 Herren 70 Herren 75
zwei 5er-Gruppen Zwei 5-er Gruppen zwei 5-er Gruppen
1.TG Gahmen 1.TV Espelkamp-Mittwald 1.TV Espelkamp-Mittwald I
2.TC Babcock 2.TC Lese GW Köln 2.TC Weiden
3.DSD Düsseldorf 3.DSD Düsseldorf 3.TV Espelkamp-Mittwald II
4.TC RW Hangelar 4.HTC BW Krefeld 4.DSD Düsseldorf
5.TC St. Mauritz 5.Marienburger SC 5.RV Rauxel
6.TC RW Emmerich 6.TG Gahmen 6.Tus Ende
7.Marienburger SC 7.TC BW Kamp-Lintfort 7.Rheydter TV SW
8.TC RW Bliesheim 8.TC RW Troisdorf 8.Dortmunder TK RW 98
9.TC Oedt 9.THC Brühl 9.TC BW Meckenheim
10.TC SG Hagen AK-WE 10.TC Blau-Weiß Neuss 10.TC Stadtwald Hilden
11.Dürener TV AK-WE    
12. TC RW Porz AK-WE