Munich Senior Open

01. – 06. September 2020
ITF Grade 2
/ DTB S-2

Endergebnisse

Damen 35

Finale
Chuda Silvia – Polis Ines 1:6 6:3 10:6

Damen 40

Round Robin
1. Liebig Miriam 2:0
2. Singer Michaela 1:1
3. Rohde Nadine 0:2

Damen 50

Finale
Heim StefanieHardy Jurate 3:6 5:7

Halbfinale
Thumm KarolaHeim Stefanie 5:7 4:6
Kurz Petra – Hardy Jurate 0:6 0:6

Jurate Hardy

Damen 55

Finale
Kloepfer Heike – Huber Petra 6:2 7:5

Halbfinale
Kloepfer Heike – Czech Manuela 2:6 6:4 10:5
Koldehoff Jutta – Huber Petra 3:6 3:6

Damen 60

Round Robin
1. Keller Cornelia 2:0
2. Heimentz Heike 1:1
3. Seubert Gabriele 0:2

Heimentz Heike
Heike Heimentz

Damen 65

Finale
Fröysok HeidePanner Dagmar 5:7 4:6

Halbfinale
Fröysok HeideFrenzel Ute-Bärbel 6:0 3:0 ret.
Bayer Annemarie – Panner Dagmar 3:6 0:6

Ute-Bärbel Frenzel

Damen 70

Finale
Poettinger ChristaKaiser Brigitte 6:1 6:1

Christa Pöttinger
Christa Pöttinger

Damen 75

Round Robin
1. Goppel Mechthild 3:0
2. Schlez Hildegard 2:1
3. Jost Karin-Anneliese 1:2
4. Mess Irene 0:3

Hildegard Schlez Spielerprofil
Hildegard Schlez

Herren 35

Finale
Steinborn Klaus – Svedlund Joakim 6:4 6:0

Halbfinale
Lingesleben Andreas – Steinborn Klaus 6:0 3:6 6:10
Blank Christian – Svedlund Joakim 2:6 ret.

Herren 40

Finale
Hahn Matthias – Niederhausen Kim 6:0 6:2

Matthias Hahn

Herren 45

Finale
Markus Tamas – Baltz Stefan 6:1 6:0

Halbfinale
Fulde Thomas – Markus Tamas 3:6 1:76
Baltz Stefan – Unterrainer Frank 6:1 6:1

Thomas Fulde

Herren 50

Finale
Anneser Peter – Kroeger Christoph 6:2 6:4

Halbfinale
Anneser Peter – Tietz Reto 6:4 6:4
Kroeger Christoph – Harbardt Steffen 6:0 6:3

Anneser Peter Spielerprofil
Peter Anneser

Herren 55

Finale
Essmann Bernard – Hobmeier Martin 3:6 7:6 10:7

Halbfinale
Huber Siegfried – Essmann Bernard 4:6 4:6
Hobmeier Martin – Delaitre Fabrice 6:4 6:3

Herren 60

Finale
Henn Norbert – Legat Herbert 6:2 1:0 ret.

Halbfinale
Henn Norbert – Westermeier Klaus 6:0 6:0
Fickentscher Peter – Legat Herbert 4:6 7:5 12:14

Norbert Henn
Norbert Henn

Herren 65

Finale
Scheurer Martin – Kuchar Michal 1:6 1:6

Halbfinale
Schläger Ludwig  – Scheurer Martin 2:6 3:6
Kuchar Michal – Cornish Martin 6:0 6:2

Ludwig Schläger Spielerprofil
Ludwig Schläger

Herren 70

Finale
Martin Bernd – Stephan Gustl 6:2 6:2

Halbfinale
Martin Bernd – Kofol Jan 6:1 7:5
Kaml Wolfgang – Stephan Gustl 3:6 0:6

Bernd Martin Spielerprofil
Bernd Martin

Herren 75

Finale
Salzmann Richard – Baldensperger Bernard 6:4 6:2

Halbfinale
Salzmann Richard – Santi Silvano 6:3 7:6
Baldensperger Bernard – Selle Werner 2:6 6:2 10:8

Herren 80

Finale
Landthaler Berthold – Coldewey Gerhard 6:1 3:6 5:10

Halbfinale
Harrer Joseph – Landthaler Berthold 2:2 ret.
Coldewey Gerhard – Schlereth Werner 6:3 4:6 10:7

Gerhard Coldewey