International Seniors Championships of the Czech Republic

17. – 21.06.2019
Grade 1

Deutsche Teilnehmer
Stand 19.06. 22.00 Uhr


Damen 35
Round Robin (3)
Szafnerova Tereza (CZE) 1:0
Kraupa Christine 
Held Jana 0:1

Christine Kraupa Spielerprofil
Christine Kraupa

Damen 45
Round Robin (4)
Glöggler Nicole 2:0
Vechterova Alena (SVK) 1:1
Wahler Tanja 1:1
Armstrong Wendy (AUS) 0:2

Nicole Glöggler
Nicole Glöggler

Damen 50
Halbfinale
Wolf Christina – Swaysland Leanne (AUS)
Junker Christiane – Schöner Petra

Wolf Christina Spielerprofil
Christina Wolf

Damen 60
Round Robin (5)
Doblaski Jutta 0:3


Damen 65
Gruppe A (3)
Fröysok Heide 1:0
Seeliger Marianne 1:1

Gruppe B (3)
Harries Margret 0:2

Heide Fröysok

Damen 70
Round Robin (4)
1. Klein Alena 3:0
Häringer Annemarie 1:1
Krupova Milena (CZE) 1:1
Hola Zorka (CZE) 0:3

Alena Klein

Herren 35
Gruppe A (3)
Kreller Alexander 0:2

Gruppe B (4)
Kraatz Ronald 2:1


Herren 40
Halbfinale
Koestel Tobias – Wittig Thomas
Vojtechovsky Lukas (CZE) – Ludwikiewicz Adrian (POL)

Thomas Wittig

Herren 45
Halbinale
Prutyszyn Jiri (CZE) – Moraghan Andrew (GBR)
Torrisi Stefano (ITA) – Austen Michael

Michael Austen Spielerprofil
Michael Austen

Herren 50
Halbfinale
Blömeke Jens-Christopher – Held Axel
Vietz Rainer – Habermann Frank

Blömeke Christophe
Jens-Christopher Blömeke

Herren 55
Halbfinale
Gass Achim – Karpenko Alexey (RUS)
Riefkohl Alfredo (MEX) – Heesen Bernd

Gass Achim
Achim Gass

Herren 60
Halbinale
Henn Norbert – Grossmann Mirco (CZE)
Novak Pavel (CZE) – Skonc Milan (SVK)


Herren 65
Halbfinale
Schulte Paul – Nucci Giancarlo (ITA)
Böckl Alfred – Ettler Jiri (CZR)

Böckl Alfred a
Alfred Böckl

Herren 70
Halbfinale
Bares Petr (CZE) – Tamas Jiri (CZE)
Korn WolfgangDahmen Gerd

Wolfgang Korn
Wolfgang Korn

Herren 75
Halbfinale
Wagner Heinz Adrigan Peter
Groell Gerhard – Placek Karel (USA)

adrigan in essen
Peter Adrigan

Herren 80
Round Robin (4)
Cech Frantisek (CZE) 2:0
Klein Klaus-Jürgen 1:1
Juracek Silvester (CZE) 1:1
Pesek Rudolf (CZE) 0:2

Klaus-Jürgen Klein