Dunlop Senior Tour 2020 Masters

08. – 13. September 2020
DTB S-2

Endergebnisse

Damen 40

Gruppe 1
1. Wagner, Mirja 2:0
2. Haerdle Anne 1:1
3. Diebels Inga 0:2

Mirja Wagner

Damen 50

Gruppe 1
1. Siddiqi-el-Hatri Shabnam1:0
2. Thumm Karola 0:1

Shabnam Siddiqi el Hatri

Damen 55

Finale
Mühling BirgitGrohmann Michaela n.a.

Mühling Birgit Spielerprofil
Birgit Mühling

Damen 65

Finale
Adams ReinhildeFehrmann Chrismie 6:0 6:3

Halbfinale
Adams ReinhildeSmutny Irene 6:2 4:6 14:12
Fehrmann Chrismie – Giesen Monika 6:2 6:3

Chrismie Fehrmann

Damen 70

Gruppe 1
1. Meier Gabriele 3:0
2. Oehlsen Heidemarie 2:1
3. Theil, Ulrike 1:2
4. Heilmann Swanhild 0:3

Ulrike Theil Spielerprofil
Ulrike Theil

Herren 40

Finale
Pfeiffer Manuel – Muc Bastian 6:1 7:6

Herren 45

Finale
Groteloh RomanArnold Jochen 1:2 Aufg.

Halbfinale
Walbrecht Marc – Groteloh Roman 2:6 6:2 2:10
Arnold Jochen – Hoffmann Jan Christian 1:0 Aufg.

Roman Groteloh Spielerprofil
Roman Groteloh

Herren 50

Finale
Naumann ThomasSteil Guido 5:7 2:6

Halbfinale
Naumann ThomasPrätorius Oliver 6:3 3:6 11:9
Grube Dean Steil Guido 0:1 Aufg.

Naumann Thomas Spielerprofil
Thomas Naumann

Herren 55

Finale
Zacharias TomZirden Udo 6:2 3:6 6:10

Halbfinale
Richardt Bernd Zacharias Tom 3:6 2:6
Doritz ThomasZirden Udo 2:6 1:6

Zacharias Tom Spielerprofil
Tom Zacharias

Herren 60

Finale
Henn NorbertElting Frank 6:2 6:1

Halbfinale
Henn NorbertArlt Torben 6:2 6:1
Elting, FrankHampel Rainer n.a.

Hampel Rainer Spielerprofil
Rainer Hampel

Herren 65

Finale
Lehnen PeterTopham Edward 6:4 2:6 3:10

Halbfinale
Lehnen Peter – Doblaski Dieter 6:4 6:1
Geppert Edwin – Topham Edward 2:6 1:6

Lehnen Peter a
Peter Lehnen

Herren 70

Finale
Otto Ernst-JochenSiwitza Wilfried 7:6 6:2

Halbfinale
Otto Ernst-JochenMeier Joachim 6:3 1:6 10:7
Kreyenbrink, BrunoSiwitza Wilfried 3:6 4:6

Bruno Kreyenbrink

Herren 75

Finale
Gatzka, DietrichBauwens, Werner 6:4 6:0

Halbfinale
Burandt NorbertGatzka, Dietrich 4:6 2:6
Bauwens, Werner – Borchardt Elmar 3:6 7:5 10:6

Dietrich Gatzka

Herren 80

Gruppe 1
1. Heidbrink Ludger 2:0
2. Keller Carsten 1:1
3. Redslob Bernd 0:2

Redslob Spielerprofil
Bernd Redslob