Deutsche Europameister Einzel, Doppel, Mixed seit 2012

Seniorinnen – Einzel

Jahr AK Name
2012 65 Gudula Eisemann
  70 Nanda Fischer
2013 55 Gundula Wieland
  60 Heidi Eisterlehner
  65 Heidemarie Oehlsen
2014 65 Heidemarie Oehlsen
  70 Heide Orth
2015 55 Gundula Wieland
  65 Annemarie Häringer
2016 35 Svenja Weidemann
  65 Susanne Schweda
  70 Sylvia Bauwens 
2017 60 Katrin Dippner
  65 Susanne Schweda
  60 Sylvia Bauwens 
2018 35 Christine Kraupa
  60 Heidi Eisterlehner
  70 Alena Klein
2019 35 Christine Kraupa
  40 Stefanie Kolar
  45 Susi Fortun Lohrmann
  50 Karola Thumm
  65 Reinhilde Adams
  70 Heidi Eisterlehner
  75 Heide Orth
  80 Nanda Fischer
2021 35 Eileen Aranas-Roth 
  65 Sabine Schmitz

Senioren – Einzel

Jahr AK Name
2012 30 Thassilo Haun
  65 Peter Adrigan
2013 40 Thassilo Haun
2014 35 Daniel Dolbea
  40 Gerhard Fahlke
  65 Gerd Dahmen
2015 35 Daniel Dolbea
  40 Gerhard Fahlke
  45 Alexander Windisch
  70 Peter Adrigan
2016 40 Gerhard Fahlke
  45 Alexander Windisch
  70 Peter Adrigan
2017 45 Alexander Windisch
  50 Christian Greuter
  85 Karl-Heinz Brandes
2018 40 Gerhard Fahlke
  50 Alexander Windisch
  80 Herbert Althaus
2019 65 Josef Baumgartner
  85 Herbert Althaus
2021 30 Jens Janssen
  35 Sebastian Metzger
  40 Carsten Gröger
  55 Christian Greuter
  65 Josef Baumgartner
  70 Alfred Böckl
  85 Herbert Althaus

Seniorinnen-Doppel

Jahr AK Namen
2012 55 Gudula Eisemann / Renate Haubner (AUT)
2014 55 Gundula Wieland / Eva Bogar Szabo (HUN)
2015 45 Natalia Harina-Bekmann / Lucie Schwab (AUT)
  65 Annemarie Häringer / Rotrat Sprieß
2016 35 Stefanie Kolar / Svenja Weidemann
2017 60 Susanne Schweda / Sylvia Balkow
2019 80 Nanda Fischer / Elisabeth van Bömmel
2021 35 Eileen Aranas-Roth / Nina Späth

Senioren-Doppel

Jahr AK Namen
2013 40 Zhassilo Haun / Sorin Donescu (ROU)
  50 Martin Ridler / Andreas Köpf (AUT)
2014 35 Mark-Oliver Cyganek / Carsten Gröger
  40 Gerhard Fahlke / Pietro Campi (ITA)
  65 Peter Adrigan / Gerd Dahmen
2015 35 Daniel Dolbea / David Gonsalves (FRA)
  50 Stefan Heckmanns / Manfred Hundstorfer (AUT)
  65 Peter Adrigan / Gerd Dahmen
2016 40 Gerhard Fahlke / Benoit Coppens (BEL)
  50 Christian Greuter / Konstantinos Effraimoglou (GRE)
  60 Peter Adrigan / Gerd Dahmen
  75 Herbert Althaus / Heiner Brandt
2017 35 Marc Leimbach / Andrew Lux
  60 Josef Baumgartner / Pierre Godfroid (BEL)
  80 Werner Marx / Günther Klock
2018 40 Gerhard Fahlke / Matthias Müller-Seele
  50 Rüdiger van der Vliet / Dr. Dirk Freund
  65 Josef Baumgartner / Harald Hellmonseder (AUT)
  75 Bernd Gutsche / Cay Sollin (SWE)
2019 80 Herbert Althaus / Andreas Seeholzer
2021 65 Josef Baumgartner / Martin Cornish (GBR)
  80 Wolfgang Bade / Bernd Müller

Mixed

Jahr AK Namen
2012 35 Maria Bergenheim (EST) / Thassilo Haun
  55 Renate Haubner (AUT) / Jürgen Vollstädt †
2013 65 Heidemarie Oehlsen / Jürhen Vollstädt †
2015 60 Heide Fröyok / Bruno Renoult (FRA)
2016 35 Svenja Weidemann / Wolfgang Gimbel
  50 Heide Fröysok / Christian Deryckere
  60 Susanne Schweda / Rainer Friemel
  65 Heidi Eisterlehner / Bruno Renoult (FRA)
2017 35 Stefanie Kolar / Mark Belm (GBR)
  45 Ilves Pires (EST) / Henrik Müller-Frerich
  65 Dagmar Panner / Helmut Ritter (AUT)
2018 35 Marie-Liis Parmas (FIN) / Henrik Müller-Frerich
  70 Alena Klein / Klaus-Jürgen Klein
2019 35 Stefanie Kolar / Toby Mitchell
  80 Ursula Blecking / Andreas Seeholzer
  85 Shirley Whitaker (AUS) / Werner Marx
2021 30 Eileen Aranas-Roth / Jens Janssen
  40 Kristine Quadflieg / Thierry Delay (SUI)