Das Masters – Sommer-Senioren-Tour Nord 2021

26. – 29.08.2021
DTB S-2

Endergebnisse

Damen 35

Finale
Röpcke AlisonBecker NIna 1:6 Aufg.

Damen 40

1. Muxfeldt Manon 3:1
2. Vogel Christin Julia 2:2 6:6
3. Ehlers Ines 2:2 5:5
4. Meyer Mia 2:2 4:6
5. Kühl, Janine 1:3

Damen 45

Finale
König Kerstin – Nehrkorn Meike 6:3 6:3

Damen 50

Finale
Rühl Heike-Catalina – Bühre Susanne 6:2 6:2

Halbfinale
Rühl Heike-Catalina – Götz Regine n.a.
Rehfeldt Katrin – Bühre Susanne 0:6 2:6

Damen 60

Finale
Jansen Ute – Bielfeldt Anne 7:6 6:7 9:11

Halbfinale
Rinow Sigrid – Jansen Ute 3:6 2:6
Jeschke Ursula – Bielfeldt Anne 1:6 1:6

Herren 30

Finale
Breitkopf Alexander – Lakomy Philipp n.a.

Halbfinale
Breitkopf Alexander – Ewald Philip 6:7 6:4 10:4
Berger Alan – Lakomy Philipp 3:6 3:6

Herren 35

Finale
Miarka Benjamin – Hameister Alexander 7:6 6:4

Halbfinale
Miarka Benjamin – Plohmann Mike 6:0 6:0
Hameister Alexander – Herrmann Mike 6:2 6:3

Herren 40

Finale
Fahlke, Benjamin – Warncke-Wittekind Oliver 6:1 6:1

Halbfinale
Fahlke, Benjamin – Kreft Sebastian 6:1 6:0
Warncke-Wittekind Oliver – Senkbeil, Marc 3:6 6:4 10:8

Herren 45

Finale
Preußners Lutz – Ladehoff Christian 5:7 6:7

Halbfinale
Preußners Lutz – Ihl Christoph n.a.
Fricke Thorsten – Ladehoff Christian 6:3 1:6 4:10

Herren 50

Finale
Groteloh Roman – Grützmacher Sven 6:1 6:3

Halbfinale
Groteloh Roman – Pegelow Lars 6:2 6:1
Bahnsen Tobias – Grützmacher Sven 6:1 4:6 5:10

Herren 55

Finale
Lierhaus Thomas – Richter Thomas 6:4 6:0

Halbfinale
Lierhaus Thomas – Willmann Bernd 6:2 6:1
Horst Patrick – Richter Thomas 5:7 4:6

Herren 60

Finale
Weber Karsten – Kolbe Thorsten 4:6 3:6

Halbfinale
Schorer, Bernd – Weber Karsten 1:6 6:3 8:10
Wenzel AchimKolbe Thorsten 1:6 2:6

Herren 65

Finale
Erbt Thorsten – Ulferts Peter 0:6 2:6

Halbfinale
Erbt Thorsten – Weinmann Werner 6:3 6:1
Ulferts Peter – Sattler Hartmut 6:3 0:1 Aufg.

Herren 70

Finale
Timmermann Willi – Antal Adam ?

Halbfinale
Timmermann Willi – Milovanovic Milan 6:2 2:6 12:10
Tramberger Hermann – Antal Adam 1:6 4:6

Herren 75

Finale
Korn Wolfgang – Müller Ernst 6:0 6:4

Herren 80

Finale
Knobloch Werner – Pastors Peter 6:1 6:2