9. RTHC Seniors Open Leverkusen

01. – 08. September 2019
Grade 2 / DTB S-1

Turnierwebseite
Turniertableaus
Email: info@seniortennisevents.com

Endergebnisse


Damen 40
Finale
Vogt, SonjaHein, Sandra 6:2 6:3

Halbfinale
Vogt, Sonja – Heuer Julia 6:0 6:0
van Gansewinkel Mieke (NED) – Hein, Sandra 4:6 0:6

Sonja Vogt und Sandra Hein

Damen 45
1. Schmidt Alexa
2. Sybrecht, Maike 
3. Tenbuecken Susann

Sybrecht Maike Spielerprofil
Maike Sybrecht

Damen 50
1. Melosch Regina
2. Dobusch, Petra
3. Greven, Gabriele
4. Brembt Iris
5. Reichenbach Karen (FRA)


Damen 55
Finale
Linsen, KarinVeismann, Susanne 1:6 3:6


Damen 60
Finale
Keller CorneliaLabenski, Jutta 6:2 6:1

Halbfinale
Keller Cornelia – Wittkampf Gisela 6:2 6:3
Labenski, Jutta Horstmann, Edeltraud wo.o.


Damen 65
Finale
Robertz, SabineSchweda, Susanne 2:6 1:6

Halbfinale
Ehm, RotraudRobertz, Sabine 1:6 1:6
Schweda, SusanneMeier, Gabriele 6:4 5:7 7:6


Damen 70
Finale
Oehlsen, HeidemarieGröner, Uda 7:5 6:0


Damen 75
Finale
Fischer Christa – Ahrens Gerda 2:6 6:4 2:6

Gerda Ahrens

Herren 35
1. Janssen, Jens
2. Sachs Daniel
3. Metzger Sebastian
4. Olschewski Thomas

Jens Janssen

Herren 40
Finale
Smicek, TimSitek Alexandre (FRA) 2:6 6:2 1:6

Halbfinale
Smicek, Tim – Truemner Heiko 7:5 6:1
Muhl Sebastian – Sitek Alexandre (FRA) 1:6 6:4 0:6

Smicek Tim Spielerprofil
Tim Smicek

Herren 45
Finale
Perziano Gustavo A. (ARG) – Gentzsch, Martin 6:4 6:2

Halbfinale
Perziano Gustavo A. (ARG) – Frese, Henrik 6:0 6:0
Hoffmann, Jan Christian – Gentzsch, Martin 0:1 ret.


Herren 50
Finale
Steil, Guido – Kuenzler Rudiger 2:1 ret.

Halbfinale
Steil, Guido – Vogel Volker 6:4 6:0
Kuenzler Rudiger – Schultenkaemper Erich 6:3 7:5


Herren 55
Finale
Bonacker Stephen – Vogel Ruediger 4:6 1:4 ret.

Halbfinale
Bonacker Stephen – Weinforth, Claus 6:0 6:3
Richardt, Bernd – Vogel Ruediger 2:6 3:6


Herren 60
Finale
Liebthal, Klaus Groeger, Lutz 6:2 6:1

Halbfinale
Liebthal, Klaus Hampel, Rainer 6:0 6:4
Groeger, Lutz – Hood Robert (USA) 2:6 7:6 7:5


Herren 65
Finale
Friemel, RainerNemes, Dan 1:6 6:4 6:7

Halbfinale
Friemel, Rainer – Duewel Dieter 6:0 6:4
Nemes, DanSchulte, Paul 6:7 6:2 6:1


Herren 70
Finale
Jakob, Karl-Heinz Meier, Joachim 6:3 6:4

Halbfinale
Jakob, Karl-HeinzSiwitza, Wilfried 6:4 6:3
Boos, WolfgangMeier, Joachim 2:6 1:6


Herren 75
Finale
Gutsche, Bernd R.Singhoff, Hans-Joachim 3:6 1:6

Halbfinale
Gutsche, Bernd R.Stölker, Peter 6:1 4:6 6:2
Rabe, HanspeterSinghoff, Hans-Joachim 0:6 6:7


Herren 80
Finale
Trapka, DieterKleinemas, Heinz 0:6 3:6