8. Alstertal-Open 2021

08. – 15.08.2021
DTB S-3

Endergebnisse

Damen 30

1. Meusburger Katharina 1:0
2. Malczak Monika 0:1

Damen 40

Finale
Muxfeldt Manon – Karch Miriam 6:0 6:4

Halbfinale
Muxfeldt Manon – Vogel Christin Julia 6:4 6:4
Karch Miriam – Assheuer Vanessa 3:6 6:4 10:6

Damen 45

Finale
Schüler Anja – Niehaus Silke 7:5 6:1

Halbfinale
Schüler Anja – König Kerstin 6:2 6:3
Meyer Wibke – Niehaus Silke 3:6 6:7

Damen 50

Finale
Rühl Heike-Catalina – Dunkel Sylvia 6:1 6:2

Halbfinale
Evers Silke – Rühl Heike-Catalina 3:6 2:6
Jacobsen Silke – Dunkel Sylvia 4:6 3:6

Damen 55

Finale
Rosenkranz Antje – Rehfeldt Katrin 6:2 1:6 10:6

Damen 60

Finale
Bielfeldt Anne – Jansen Ute 6:4 2:6 8:10

Herren 30

1. Weber Branko 2:0
2. Breitkopf Alexander 1:1
3. Zdravkovic Igor 0:2

Herren 35

Finale
Stock Alexander – Kaltschmidt Nicolas 3:4 Aufg.

Halbfinale
Söffker Tobias – Stock Alexander 1:6 1:6
Kaltschmidt Nicolas – Matz, Tim 6:2 6:1

Herren 40

Finale
Senkbeil, MarcFahlke, Benjamin 1:6 2:6

Halbfinale
Senkbeil, Marc – Opree Stefan 1:0 Aufg.
Fahlke, Benjamin – Langeloh Dirk 6:1 6:1

Herren 45

Finale
Fahlke Gerhard – Fricke Thorsten 6:0 6:3

Halbfinale
Ladehoff Christian – Fahlke Gerhard 1:6 0:6
Fricke Thorsten – Wiedenhöft Holger 6:3 6:3

Herren 50

Finale
Bahnsen Tobias Schröder, Karsten 7:5 6:0

Halbfinale
Bahnsen Tobias – Beutel Jan 6:2 6:1
Osebold Volker – Schröder, Karsten 2:6 6:4 7:10

Herren 55

Finale
Lierhaus Thomas – Richter Thomas 6:3 3:1 Aufg.

Halbfinale
Lierhaus Thomas – Willmann Bernd 7:6 6:3
Reich Oliver – Richter Thomas 2:6 7:6 8:10

Herren 60

Finale
Herzberg Burkhard Michael Thorsten 3:6 2:6

Halbfinale
Herzberg Burkhard – Kuhl Michael 6:2 3:6 10:7
Michael Thorsten – Hartmann Rainer 6:1 6:3

Herren 65

Finale
Krohn Stefan – Schandrach Hans-Stephan 6:3 3:2 Aufg.

Halbfinale
Krohn Stefan – Weinmann Werner 6:7 6:1 10:2
Pilzecker Burghard – Schandrach Hans-Stephan 2:6 4:10

Herren 70

Finale
Schorn Paul – Essl Torsten 1:0 Aufg.

Halbfinale
Schorn Paul – Merk Michael 6:0 6:1
Essl Torsten – Giercke Nicolaus 7:5 4:6 10:5

Herren 75

Finale
Müller Ernst – Panse Karl-Uwe 2:6 2:6

Herren 80

Finale
Gerlach HeinzBauernschmitt Manfred 2:6 2:6

Halbfinale
Gerlach Heinz – Jacobsen Jürgen 4:6 6:1 12:10
Pastors Peter – Bauernschmitt Manfred 0:6 2:6