63. International Senior Open Baden-Baden 2021

09. – 15.08 2021
ITF S 700 / DTB S-1

Foto: Iris Ellies

Endergebnisse

Damen 35

1. Quadflieg Kristine 2:0
2. Kaub Julia 1:1
3. Mecner Katharina 0:2

Damen 45

1. Fortun Lohrmann Susi 3:0
2. Vogt Sonja 2:1
3. Obermeier Astrid 1:2
4. Vogt-Bruder Diana 0:3

Damen 50

1. Wurst Anke 2:0
2. Hardy Jurate 1:1
3. Heim Stefanie 0:2

Damen 55

1. Schöpp, Alice 3:0
2. Dobusch Petra 2:1
3. Binder Birgit 1:2
4. Solano Mara 0:3

Damen 60

Finale
Jarecki Gabriele Krause, Sylvia 6:3 6:0

Halbfinale
Jarecki GabrieleNeumann Ellen 7:6 6:4
Krause, SylviaFoks Dorothea 6:2 6:1

Damen 65

1. Glaszmann Caroline 3:0
2. Peeters Karen 2:1
3. Sperneder Dagmar 1:2
4. Felten Marthe 0:3

Damen 70

Finale
Eisterlehner Heidi Panner Dagmar 6:3 7:5

Damen 75

Finale
Orth HeideBichon Michele 3:6 2:6

Halbfinale
Orth Heide – Burggraf Susy 6:7 7:5 6:1
von Ende Barbara – Bichon Michele 4:6 2:6

Damen 80

Finale
Hahn Edda – Becker Dr Burga 6:3 6:1

Herren 30

1. Möller Sascha 2:0
2.Goll Timo 1:1
3. de Coen Bernard 0:2

Herren 40

Finale
Schramm MatthiasHahn Matthias 6:3 4:6 6:1

Halbfinale
Schramm Matthias – Sitek Alexandre 6:2 6:0
Silva Erick – Hahn Matthias 1:6 2:6

Herren 45

Finale
Frese Henrikvon Eiff, Carsten 6:0 2:6 7:5

Halbfinale
Frese Henrik – Friedl Ales 6:2 6:2
Roth Werner – von Eiff, Carsten 3:6 1:6

Herren 50

Finale
Vogt Oliver – Stockhoff Philipp 6:3 6:2

Halbfinale
Vogt Oliver – Gilberton Remi 6:2 6:2
Stockhoff Philipp – Brenzel Alexander 6:0 6:3

Herren 55

Finale
Theelen BartAnneser Peter 6:4 6:7 6:1

Halbfinale
Theelen Bart – Föllmer Lutz 6:3 6:1
Anneser Peter – Cohen Jean-Michel 6:2 6:1

Herren 60

Finale
Ruck Bernd – Legat Herbert wo

Halbfinale
Gass Achim – Legat Herbert 5:7 6:7
Liebthal KlausRuck Bernd 1:6 0:6

Herren 65

Finale
Raijmakers Frits – Asen Max wo

Halbfinale
Raijmakers Frits – Scheurer Martin 6:0 6:1
Ackermann Jürgen – Asen Max 6:4 3:6 6:7

Herren 70

Finale
Böckl Alfred – Thung Rolf 6:0 6:3

Halbfinale
Böckl AlfredMetzner Wolfgang 6:1 6:1
Thung Rolf – de Villepin Xavier 6:0 6:0

Herren 75

Finale
Adrigan PeterBalke Hans-Peter 6:0 6:3

Halbfinale
Adrigan PeterHofmann Dr. Manfred 6:3 6:0
Fink FritzBalke Hans-Peter 1:6 1:6

Herren 80

Finale
Bade WolfgangKärcher Eckard 1:6 1:6

Herren 85

1. Klock Gunther 1:1 3:2
2. Lotz Helmut 1:1 3:3
3. Schoene Wolf-Heider 1:1 2:3