58th International Seniors Polish Championships

02.  – 08. Junl 2018
ITF Grade 1

 

Deutsche Teilnehmer

Endergebnisse


Damen 35
(4, Round Robin)
1. Donata Wustlich 3:0


Damen 50
Finale
Gabi Kirchner – Pavla Mrazova (CZE) 1:6 0:6

Halbfinale
Gabi Kirchner – Gaby los Santos (MAS) 6:1 6:0

Viertelfinale
Gabi Kirchner Anna Rutkowska (POL) w.o.
Jolanta Bojko – Pavla Mrazova (CZE) 5:7 3:6

Gabi Kirchner
Gabi Kirchner

Damen 60
(5, Round Robin)
1. Dagmar Anwar 4:0
3. Gisela Heinold 2:2

Dagmar Anwar
Dagmar Anwar

Damen 65
Finale
Susanne SchwedaSusan Jamieson (NZL) 2:0 ret.

Halbfinale
Susanne SchwedaEdeltraud Remy 6:1 6:1

Viertelfinale
Susanne Schweda – Gabriela Slawik (POL) 6:0 6:0
Edeltraud Remy – Jadwiga Golda (POL) 6:4 6:4
Irene Smutny Teresa Stochel (POL) 3:6 1:6

Smutny Irene a
Irene Smutny

Damen 70
Finale
Alena Klein – Sirkha Laurila (FIN) 6:0 6:3

Halbfinale
Alena Klein – Sandra Tritt (NZL) 2:6 7:5 6:2

Alena Klein
Alena Klein

Herren 45
Finale
Jens-Christopher Blömeke – Nobuo Hiraoka (JPN) 1:6 2:6

Halbfinale
Hagen Wustlich – Nobuo Hiraoka (JPN) 4:6 1:6
Jens-Christopher Blömeke – Przemyslaw Bielawski (POL) 6:1 6:1

Viertelfinale
Hagen Wustlich – Sebastian Kulbikowski (POL) 6:0 6:2
Jens-Christopher Blömeke – Dariusz Gajewski (POL) 6:2 6:0

Blömeke Christophe
Jens-Christopher Blömeke

 


Herren 60
Finale
Gabriel Monroy – Haim Ohn (ISR) 6:7 4:6

Halbfinale
Gabriel Monroy – Jan Papierz (POL) 3:6 6:1 6:4

Viertelfinale
Gabriel Monroy
– Alexander Gegetchkori (GEO) 6:0 3:1 ret.
Uwe Scherer – Francois de Maisoncelle (FRA) 2:6 3:6

Monroy Gabriel a
Gabriel Monroy

Herren 65
Halbfinale
Paul SchulteBenedetto Vellucci (ITA) 2:6 6:3 6:7

Viertelfinale
Rainer FriemelGiancarlo Nucci (ITA) 7:5 1:6 4:6
Paul Schulte – Per-Mats Carlsson (SWE) 6:4 6:1
Gerd Dahmen Benedetto Vellucci (ITA) 6:7 4:6

 

Schulte Paul
Paul Schulte

Herren 70
Achtelfinale
Franz Remy Leslaw Markowicz (POL) 3:6 6:7
Dietmar Stern – Roman Mrozek (POL) 3:6 4:6

 

Remy Franz Spielerprofil
Franz Remy

Herren 75
Finale
Ernst-Günther Ehmke – Gordon Waygood (AUS) 2:6 6:1 6:2

Halbfinale
Bernd Müller – Gordon Waygood (AUS) 1:6 ret.
Ernst-Günther Ehmke – Yannick Aubree (AUS) w.o.

Viertelfinale
Bernd Müller – Andrzej Karczewski (POL) 6:3 5:7 6:4
Ernst-Günther Ehmke – Detlef Born (NOR) 6:1 6:2

Ernst-Günther Ehmke Spielerprofil
Ernst-Günther Ehmke

Herren 80
Finale
Klaus-Jürgen Klein – Jedrzej Nowak (POL) 6:0 6:1

Klein Klaus-Jürgen
Klaus-Jürgen Klein