38. HSC Open sponsored by BMW & Tennispoint

06. – 11.07. 2020
DTB S-2

Endergebnisse

Damen 30

Finale
Röpcke Alison – Komander Nadine 6:1 6:1

Alison Röpcke

Damen 40

Finale
Pflug Michaela Schüler Anja 4:6 Aufg.

Halbfinale
Pflug Michaela – Assheuer Vanessa 6:1 6:0
Schüler Anja – Päsler Sabine 6:0 6:0

Michaela Pflug

Damen 50

Finale
Müller-Dornieden AnnegretRühl Heike-Catalina n.a.

Halbfinale
Müller-Dornieden Annegret – Rechlin Andrea 6:3 6:2
Schneekloth Susanne – Rühl Heike-Catalina 0:6 2:6

Annegret Müller-Dornieden

Herren 30

Finale
Breitkopf Alexander – Golz Andreas 7:5 6:3

Halbfinale
Breitkopf Alexander – Karallus Bastian 6:1 6:1
Golz Andreas – Nowotny Marc 6:3 5:7 10:3

Herren 35

Finale
Miarka Benjamin – Senkbeil Marc 7:6 6:0

Halbfinale
Miarka Benjamin – Domroese Björn 6:1 6:3
Brammer Jan-Philipp – Senkbeil Marc 1:6 1:6

Herren 40

Finale
Kreft Sebastian – Plohmann Mike 6:4 6:0

Halbfinale
Kreft Sebastian – Stock Alexander 6:3 6:3
Plohmann Mike – Grützmacher Nils 0:6 6:1 11:9

Herren 45

Finale
Ladehoff Christian – Weinhold Jens Ole n.a.

Halbfinale
Preußners Lutz – Ladehoff Christian 6:4 6:7 12:14
Weinhold Jens Ole – Mees Christian 4:6 6:4 11:9

Herren 50

Finale
Groteloh RomanBerend, Carsten 6:2 6:7 5:10

Halbfinale
Groteloh Roman – Sabourin Michael 6:1 6:2
Grützmacher Sven – Berend, Carsten 1:6 2:6

Carsten Berend Spielerprofil
Carsten Berend

Herren 55

Finale
Zacharias TomKolbe Thorsten n.a.

Halbfinale
Zacharias Tom – Kammerer Stephan 6:2 6:2
Kolbe ThorstenHampe Axel 6:1 6:2

Zacharias Tom Spielerprofil
Tom Zacharias

Herren 60

Finale
Schorer BerndSkamrahl Erwin 6:3 6:1

Halbfinale
Schorer Bernd – Ulrich Stefan 6:4 6:7 10:7
Engelke Jan-Christian – Skamrahl Erwin 6:2 4:6 6:10

Skamrahl Erwin Spielerprofil
Erwin Skamrahl

Herren 65

Finale
Ulferts Peter – Klang Söhnke 6:7 6:4 8:10

Halbfinale
Ulferts Peter – Schütte Heinrich 6:1 6:1
Pilzecker Burghard – Klang Söhnke 2:6 1:6

Söhnke Klang Spielerprofil
Söhnke Klang

Herren 70

Finale
Schorn Paul – Essl Torsten 3:6 6:3 10:5

Halbfinale
Schorn Paul – Pauseback Rolf 6:3 6:3
Essl Torsten – Tramberger Hermann 6:2 6:4

Paul Schorn Spielerprofil
Paul Schorn

Herren 75

Round Robin
1. Chudalla Peter 3:0
2. Bade Wolfgang 2:1
3. Stehr Oskar 1:2
4. Müller Bernd 0:3

Peter Chudalla Spielerprofil
Peter Chudalla

Herren 80

1. Gerlach Heinz 2:1
2. Stief Kurt 2:1
3. Steenfatt Hans 1:2
4. Schlicht Rolf 1:2

Heinz Gerlach