34. ITF Rothaus Open Hochschwarzwald 2020

23. – 30.08.2020
DTB S-2

Endergebnisse

Damen 40

Gruppe 1
1. Kalweit Nadine 2:0
2. Mecner Katharina 1:1
3. Karch Miriam 0:2

Damen 45

Gruppe 1
1. Lenz Jana 3:0
2. Schisler Heike 2:1
3. Dahl-Sachse Silke 1:2
4. Wahler Tanja 0:3

Damen 50

Finale
Langhorst Sylvia – Biber-Lessing Petra 7:5 6:2

Halbfinale
Langhorst SylviaBöttger Kirsten 5:3 Aufg.
Bleiziffer Martha – Biber-Lessing Petra n.a.

Langhorst Sylvia Spielerprofil
Sylvia Langhorst

Damen 55

Finale
Solano Mara – Bojko Jolanta noch kein Ergebnis veröffentlicht

Bojko Jolanta Spielerprofil
Jolanta Bojko

Damen 60

Gruppe 1
1. Wieland Gundula 4:0
2. Keller Cornelia 3:1
3. Labenski Jutta 2:2
4. Grittmann Anna 1:3
5. Glißmann Claudia 0:4

Gundula Wieland

Damen 65

Finale
Fröysok HeideSchuster Jana 3:6 3:6

Halbfinale
Fröysok Heide – Oswald Ulrike 6:0 6:2
Schuster JanaChop Gabriele 6:2 4:6 10:6

Schuster Jana Spielerprofil
Jana Schuster

Damen 70

Finale
Eisterlehner HeidiMeier Gabriele 4:6 6:1 10:7

Halbfinale
Eisterlehner HeidiRemy Edeltraud 6:1 6:0
Sprieß RotrautMeier Gabriele 2:6 2:6

Heidi Eisterlehner

Damen 75

Finale
Knapp Christel – Randelzhofer Gudrun 6:2 6:3

Halbfinale
Knapp ChristelFuchs, Christel 6:1 6:0
Aselmann Victoria – Randelzhofer Gudrun 1:6 2:6

Christel Knapp

Herren 40

Finale
Fulde ThomasRandel Thomas 4:6 4:6

Halbfinale
Singh Niraj – Fulde Thomas 2:6 4:6
Heiß Thorsten – Randel Thomas 1:6 3:6

Thorsten Heiß

Herren 50

Finale
Austen, MichaelHeld Axel 2:6 6:4 5:10

Halbfinale
Austen, Michael – Jäger Christoph 7:6 2:0 Aufg.
van der Vliet Rüdiger – Held Axel 2:6 3:6

Michael Austen

Herren 55

Finale
Greuter ChristianLegutke Bernd 3:6 6:0 10:12

Halbfinale
Greuter Christian – Liedtke Torsten 6:0 6:0
Hastings Warren – Legutke Bernd 3:6 1:6

Bernd Legutke

Herren 60

Finale
Dufner JoachimRaijmakers Frits 4:6 6:3 10:8

Halbfinale
Dufner Joachim – Multerer Andreas 6:2 6:1
Raijmakers Frits – Kruse Jens 6:3 6:0

Joachim Dufner

Herren 65

Finale
Kubeng Joachim – Schmid Thomas 4:0 Aufg.

Halbfinale
Kubeng JoachimSachse Peter 5:7 6:4 10:3
Schmid Thomas – Franco Leopoldao 4:6 6:4 10:6

Kubeng Joachim Spielerprofil
Joachim Kubeng

Herren 70

Finale
Siwitza WilfriedMeier Joachim 5:7 1:6

Halbfinale
Ganther BerndSiwitza Wilfried 4:6 7:6 8:10
Schmidle WolframMeier Joachim 1:6 4:6

Joachim Meier

Herren 75

Finale
Wagner Heinz Fink Fritz 2:6 3:6

Fritz Fink

Herren 80

Finale
Müller HansGraf Günter 4:6 5:7

Halbfinale
Schlereth WernerMüller Hans 5:7 4:6
Graf GünterTrapka, Dieter 6:0 6:0

Günter Graf