25. Midlife-Classics 2021

12. – 18.07.2021
DTB S-2

Endergebnisse

Damen 30

Gruppe 1
1. Röpcke Alison 2:0
2. Blumenberg Anna 1:1
3. Vogel Christin Julia 0:2

Damen 40

Finale
Pflug Michaela Schüler Anja 7:6 6:2

Halbfinale
Pflug Michaela – Niehaus Silke 6:4 6:2
Schüler Anja – Muxfeldt Manon 6:2 6:2

Damen 50

Finale
Rühl Heike-Catalina – Dammann-Keyser Iris 6:2 6:2

Damen 55

Rosenkranz Antje – Lenz Dorothee 6:1 6:1

Damen 60

Gruppe 1
1. Bielfeldt Anne 4:0
2. Jansen Ute 3:1
3. Löwenfeld Katharina 2:2
4. Schnupp-Ruzkova Vera 1:3
5. Rinow Sigrid 0:4

Herren 30

Finale
Miarka Benjamin – Golz Andreas 6:1 6:2

Halbfinale
Miarka Benjamin – Cueto-Felgueroso Juan 6:3 6:1
Speer Tim – Golz Andreas 6:1 4:6 4:10

Herren 40

Finale
Lochthowe Theo – Kreft Sebastian 6:3 5:7 3:10

Halbfinale
Warncke-Wittekind Oliver – Lochthowe Theo 7:6 2:6 6:10
Plohmann Mike – Kreft Sebastian 1:6 4:6

Herren 45

Finale
Stöbitsch Dirk – Fricke Thorsten 6:2 6:2

Halbfinale
Stöbitsch Dirk – Langeloh Dirk 6:0 6:1
Pucher Oliver – Fricke Thorsten 1:6 Aufg.

Herren 50

Finale
Groteloh Romanvon Hugo Alexander 6:4 6:7 7:10

Halbfinale
Groteloh RomanSchröder, Karsten 7:6 6:2
Horn Matthias – von Hugo Alexander 3:6 1:6

Herren 55

Finale
Lierhaus ThomasLubeseder Torsten 6:3 6:2

Halbfinale
Lubeseder Torsten – Richter Thomas 6:4 1:6 10:5
Lierhaus Thomas – Kammerer Stephan 6:1 6:1

Herren 60

Finale
Kolbe ThorstenHerzberg Burkhard 6:4 Aufg.

Halbfinale
Bargfrede Hans-Jürgen – Herzberg Burkhard 2:6 0:6
Lemmerz Axel – Kolbe Thorsten 2:6 1:6

Herren 65

Finale
Schütt Manfred Klang Söhnke 6:4 6:3

Halbfinale
Schütt Manfred – Kondziella Bernd 6:0 6:2
Klang Söhnke – Pilzecker Burghard 6:4 7:5

Herren 70

Finale
Schorn Paul – Essl Torsten 6:0 6:2

Halbfinale
Schorn Paul – Timmermann Willi 6:0 6:1
Essl Torsten – Kuhnke Dietrich 6:0 6:1

Herren 75

Gruppe 1
1. Korn Wolfgang 3:1
2. Müller Ernst 3:1
3. Striedieck Bernd 2:2
4. Pöhl Holger 1:3
5. Grafmüller Hermann 1:3

Herren 80

Finale
Knobloch WernerBauernschmitt Manfred 6:7 3:6