21. Manfred Jungnitsch SENIOR-CUP ISTRIEN

30. März – 06. April 2019
DTB S-2


21. Manfred Jungnitsch
SENIOR-CUP ISTRIEN

Teilnehmer Stand 15.03.2019

Damen 45/50
Bothe Claudia
Forster Manuela
Grätz Petra
Gülpen Barbara
Kindlein Renate
Seliger, Nicole

Seliger Nicole Spielerprofil
Nicole Seliger

Damen 55
Binus Ruth
Dangl Ingrid
Döttling Angelika
Fischer Bärbel
Hiestand Karola
Hillmer Dr. Anita
Lienkamp-Stephan Petra
Michaelis Alina
Mielsch Silke
Sander-Lehmann, Daniela
Süss Petra
Todt Susanne

Daniela Sander-Lehmann Spielerprofil
Daniela Sander-Lehmann

Damen 60
Chop, Gabriele
Doblaski Jutta
Foerster, Cornelia
Friedl Dr. Brigitte
Grittmann Anna Maria
Heimentz, Heike
Kirchpfening Erna
Scherzer-Bachmayer Renate
Sommer Karin
Weitzel, Marion
Zander-Engelken Juliane


Damen 65
Bernegger Sabine
Böhringer Roselinde
Erhardt Christine
Fößel Barbara
Franke-Hölzer Ortrud
von Gerlach, Marion
Gorski Jutta
Gröber, Renate
Gu Lisha
Harnoß Susanne
Jamin-Peter Petra
Kloos Monika
Koll Evi
Mattausch Ute-Bärbel
Oestreich, Beate
Puttkammer-Wendl Dr. Dagmar
Reiche Monika
Reuter Jutta
Schwarz Hannelore
Smutny, Irene
Stegnjajic, Inge
Udsching Renate
Wilbrandt, Annelie


Damen 70
Alscher Renate
Baumgartner Josefine
Buchholz, Erika
Drähne Dr. Doris
Kempel Lilli
Klein Marline
Pöttinger Christa
Schack, Rosemarie
Schlez, Hildegard
Siegmund Maria
Wagner Renate


Damen 75
Ahrens Gerda
Fechner Bärbel
Mess Irene
Meyer Karin
Müller-Schunk Ingeborg

Gerda Ahrens

Herren 50/55
Arlt, Torben
Eschbach, Wilhelm
Grätz Oliver
Harmeling Reinhardt
Körner Klaus
Schröder Bernd
Vietz, Rainer


Herren 60
Achhammer Rudolf
Bachmayer Erwin
Büker Reinhard
Eichler, Peter
Hartmann Horst
Hillmann Andreas
Jungnitsch, Manfred
Kahanek Peter
Kirchpfening Richard
Konofsky, Karl
Litzenberg Dr. Ralf
Mielsch Jan
Riehm Gerd
Kloos Michael
Olschewski Heinz Jürgen
Glettner Rainer
Straulino Willi
März Hermann
Waldner Erich
Binus Frank
Doblaski Dieter
Franke Dieter


Herren 65
Bichbihler Bernhard
Bruchmann Hans-Rüdiger
Buhmann Robert
de Boer Jens
Fößel Gerfried
Günther Karlheinz
Häußler Rolf
Harnoß Bernd
Heimentz Alfred
Hollmig Hans-Dieter
Holz Wilhelm
Immerz Michael
Jacob Ralf
Kluge Rolf
Lauber Thomas
Lembke Horst
Merz Rainer
Peschel Manfred-Helmut
Potutschnig Wolfgang
Reiche Siegfried
Schläger Ludwig
Schönwetter Richard
Schütt Manfred
Schwarting Heiner
Spanier Gerd
Staritz Wolfgang
Walczak Udo
Walter Norbert
Wendl Dr. Norbert
Winkel Bernhard
Ziegler Helmut
Zils Christian

WL (siehe bei H60)
Kloos Michael
Olschewski Heinz Jürgen
Glettner Rainer
Straulino Willi
März Hermann


Herren 70
Bachmann Harald
Bläsche Peter-Harald
Braun Roland
Braunmüller Gerd
Gawenda Gerhard
Gorski, Georg
Hauss Prof. Johann
Holz Michael
Hutter Werner
Kather, Klaus-Peter
Kochensperger, Klaus
Köhle Franz Xaver
Korn, Wolfgang
Kuhnke Dietrich
Laun Peter
Maier, Peter
Milz Thomas
Noack Werner
Nothnagel, Bernhard 
Reichert Walter
Ruhland Herbert
Saalfrank Reinhardt
Schmitt, Wolfgang
Sonntag Walter
Tautphäus Volker
Tramberger Hermann
Wawrzyniak Leszek Alfons
Weitzel, Werner
Werner Dr. Rolf-Dieter
Westerweller Reinhold
Wuttig Hans-Volker


Herren 75
Alscher Peter
Drähne Dr. Anton
Ehmke, Ernst-Günther
Fechner Bodo
Freimuth Hermann
Freudenmann Günter
Hansmann Ingo
Hofmann Dieter
Kempel Fred
Koll Ingo
Klimke Hans-Joachim
Könnemann Manfred
Linke Hermann
Pöttinger Peter
Reimann Peter P.
Rothe Achim
Siegmund Franz
Spitznagel Paul
Tillner Eberhard
Tömöri Geza
Trill Rolf
Wagner, Heinz 


Herren 80
Buwitt Dankwart
Grudniak Henryk
Keller, Carsten
Kolb, Heinz
Kurtz Manfred
Minderjahn Josef
Müller Hans Horst
Neunert Horst
Rieken Jörn
Schlicht Rolf
Simon Karl Vinzenz
Völker Rolf