19. DSD Senior Cup

02. – 09. August 2020
DTB S-2

Endergebnisse

Damen 40

Finale
Kalthoff Daniela Richard Silke 6:0 6:0

Halbfinale
Kalthoff DanielaVogt Sonja 6:3 6:2
Richard SilkeHaerdle Anne 6:1 6:0

Anne Hardle

Damen 50

Finale
Wissink Annemiek – Schönberger Claudia 6:0 6:1

Halbfinale
Windfeder Corinna – Wissink Annemiek 0:6 2:6
Schönberger Claudia – Breidenbach Gabriele 6:3 1:0 Aufg.

Annemiek Wissink

Damen 60

Finale
Krause SylviaBrandtmann Jutta 6:0 6:0

Halbfinale
Krause Sylvia – Sperneder Dagmar 6:0 6:2
Giesen Monika – Brandtmann Jutta 3;6 6:3 9:11

Sylvia Krause

Herren 30

Finale
Sanner Marcel – Kleinschmidt Gero 6:2 6:3

Herren 40

Finale
Timm MircoSkiba Rafael 6:4 7:6

Halbfinale
Timm Mirco – Vrenegor Jens 6:4 6:3
Rathmackers Michel – Skiba Rafael 1:6 2:6

Rafael Skiba Spielerprofil
Rafael Skiba

Herren 45

Finale
Garzorz Roman Rogowski Mirco 6:3 7:6

Halbfinale
Gentzsch MartinGarzorz Roman 5:7 0:1 Aufg.
Rogowski Mirco – Gerdel Thomas 6:2 7:5

Roman Garzorz

Herren 50

Finale
Pradel Marc – Brüwer Matthias 6:1 6:1

Halbfinale
Pradel MarcKünzler Rüdiger 6:3 6:4
Brüwer Matthias – Steil Guido 6:2 7:5

Pradel Marc Spielerprofil
Marc Pradel

Herren 55

Finale
Theelen Bart– Jansen Remko 6:1 6:4

Halbfinale
Theelen Bart – Lubeseder Torsten 6:0 6:1
Jansen RemkoRichardt Bernd n.a.

Bart Theelen

Herren 60

Finale
Schreckenberg PeterWeinforth Claus 4:6 5:7

Halbfinale
Schreckenberg PeterGropp Michael 6:5 Aufg.
Weinforth Claus – von Arnim Dietloff 6:1 6:2

Weinforth Claus Spielerprofil
Claus Weinforth

Herren 65

Finale
Raijmakers FritsLehnen Peter -5:2 Aufg.

Halbfinale
Lehnen PeterFormella Peter 6:4 6:3
Raijmakers Frits – Wilhelms Dietmar 6:1 1:1 Aufg.

Frits Raijmakers

Herren 70

Finale
Wehrenberg KlausSiwitza Wilfried 3:6 2:6

Halbfinale
Wehrenberg KlausOtto Ernst-Jochen 6:3 7:5
Evenkamp EdgarSiwitza Wilfried 4:6 6:4 8:10

Wilfried Siwitza

Herren 75

Finale
Singhoff Hans-JoachimLeue Hans-Hermann 7:6 4:1 Aufg.

Halbfinale
Singhoff Hans-JoachimBauwens, Werner 6:1 6:0
Klöckner Heinz – Leue Hans-Hermann 3:6 3:6

Hans-Joachim Singhoff

Herren 80

Finale
Kleinemas Heinz – Schiller Otto 6:2 2:1 Aufg.

Halbfinale
Kleinemas HeinzFallschessel Horst Günter 6:0 6:1
Roeder Maximilian – Schiller Otto 1:6 1:6

Heinz Klainemas
Heinz Kleinemas