15. Badwerk Cup Mönchengladbach

26.07. – 02.08.2020
DTB S-2

  • Turnierwebseite
  • Austragungsort: Mönchengladbach
  • Turniertelefon: 0174-7168424

Endergebnisse

Damen 40

Finale
Kalthoff Daniela Hein Sandra 6:2 6:0

Halbfinale
Leenen Chantal – Kalthoff Daniela 0:6 1:6
Haerdle AnneHein Sandra 6:7 0:6

Daniela Kalthoff

Damen 50

Finale
Böhner AnjaHofstede Esther 4:6 1:6

Halbfinale
Kniebaum-Nick Esther – Böhner Anja 5:7 5:7
Hofstede Esther – Kersten Dorit 6:3 7:5

Anja Böhner Spielerprofil
Anja Böhner

Damen 55

Round Robin
1. Veismann Susanne 1:0
2. Gaudigs Karin 0:1

Karin Gaudigs Spielerprofil
Karin Gaudigs

Damen 60

Finale
Schmitz Sabine Jarecki Gabriele 6:4 3:6 8:10

John Vievermans, Gabriele jarecki, Sabine Schmitz, Tortsen Jüchter

Damen 65

Finale
Adams Reinhilde – Sperneder Dagmar 6:3 6:2

Halbfinale
Adams ReinhildeNoetges Anne 6:1 6:2
Schweda Susanne – Sperneder Dagmar 3:2 Aufg.

Adams Reinhilde
Reinhild Adams

Damen 70

Round Robin
1. Meier Gabriele 2:0
2. Theil, Ulrike 1:1
3. Kaiser Brigitte 0:2

Gabriele Meier

Herren 30

Round Robin
1. Möller Sascha 1:0
2. Groth Thomas 0:1
Lakomy Philipp n.a.

Herren 35

Round Robin
1. Sanner Marcel 2:0
2. Manz Oliver 1:1
3. Rukes Yannic 0:2

Oliver Manz Spielerprofil
Oliver Manz

Herren 40

Finale
Röhrig, Ron – Kürvers Benjamin 6:1 6:2

Halbfinale
Röhrig, Ron – Rathmackers Michel 5:0 Aufg.
Hermann Bernhard – Kürvers Benjamin 7:5 6:7 5:10

Röhrig Ron
Ron Röhrig

Herren 45

Finale
Bergmann, ThomasHoffmann Jan Christian 1:0 Aufg.

Thomas Bergmann

Herren 50

Finale
Naumann ThomasPrätorius Oliver 6:7 1:6

Halbfinale
Steil GuidoNaumann Thomas 1:6 5:7
Prätorius OliverKropp Andre 6:0 5:7 10:6

Oliver Prätorius Spielerprofil
Oliver Prätorius

Herren 55

Finale
Hinsen, ThomasRethfeld, Lutz 4:6 5:7

Halbfinale
Richardt BerndHinsen, Thomas 3:6 0:6
Sowa Jens – Rethfeld, Lutz 5:7 1:2 Aufg.

Lutz Rethfeld

Herren 60

Finale
Rasche Michael – Frick Markus 7:6 6:1

Halbfinale
Rasche MichaelElting, Frank 6:2 6:3
Verkoelen Geri – Frick Markus 4:6 6:7

Michael Rasche Spielerprofil
Michael Rasche

Herren 65

Finale
Raijmakers Frits  – Przybilla Achim 4:6 6:7

Halbfinale
Raijmakers Frits  – Friemel Rainer 6:1 6:1
Topham Edward – Przybilla Achim n.a.

John Vievermans, Firts Raijmakers, Achim Przybilla, Torsten Jüchter

Herren 70

Finale
Otto Ernst-JochenGähr, Hans 7:6 6:4

Halbfinale
Otto Ernst-Jochen – Graupner Hans Helmut 6:3 6:3
Evenkamp EdgarGähr, Hans 6:4 2:6 8:10

Ernst-Jochen Otto Spielerprofil
Ernst-Jochen Otto

Herren 75

Finale
Volland Ernst-JürgenKoglin Harald 1:6 2:6

Halbfinale
Volland Ernst-Jürgen – Borchardt, Elmar 6:2 6:2
Pieper AlbrechtKoglin Harald 2:6 3:6

harald.koglin.profile
Harald Koglin

Herren 80

Finale
Müller HansKoller Hans 4:6 4:6

Hans Koller