14. Usedom Senior Open

03. – 12. Juli 2020
DTB S-1

Turnierwebseite
Turniertableaus
Austragungsort: Zinnowitz und Karlshagen
Turniertelefeon: 038377 – 40880 oder 0176 13293291

Endergebnisse

Damen 40

Finale
Pockelwaldt SimoneWischmann Susanne 6:2 2:0 Aufg.

Halbfinale
Kremling Janine – Pockelwaldt Simone 2:6 3:6
Maaß Heide – Wischmann Susanne 6:4 0:6 5:10

Susanne Wischmann Spielerprofil
Susanne Wischmann

Damen 50

Finale
Duis AngelaSeliger Nicole 6:1 6:0

Angela Duis-Rosendahl Spielerprofil
Angela Duis

Damen 55

Finale
Bojko JolantaShaposhnikova Olga 3:6 6:2 1:10

Halbfinale
Bojko Jolanta – Parr-Kröger Martina 6:2 6:1
Shaposhnikova Olga – Fischer Bärbel 6:3 6:3

Shaposhnikova Olga b
Olga Shaposhnikova

Damen 60

Finale
Schmitz Andrea – Schäpperle-Schneidereit Susanne 7:6 6:1

Halbfinale
Schmitz Andrea – Emmrich Monika 6:0 6:0
Rummelhagen Carola – Schäpperle-Schneidereit Susanne 2:6 6:4 4:10

Andrea Schmitz Spielerpofil
Andrea Schmitz

Damen 65

Finale
Schwerdtner Ulrike – Mattausch Ute 1:6 6:2 8:10

Halbfinale
Schwerdtner Ulrike – Reichardt Monika 6:0 6:4
Mattausch Ute – Rinow Sigrid 6:4 6:3

Sigrid Rinow

Damen 70

Finale
Röcker HelgaGehrke Christina 6:4 6:3

Halbfinale
Oehlsen Heidemarie – Röcker Helga 6:7 1:6
Gehrke Christina -Behrend Christine 6:0 6:0

Christina Gehrke

Damen 75

Finale
Andree Telsche Ahrens Gerda 6:4 3:6 10:4

Halbfinale
Andree Telsche  – Braun Christa 6:4 6:2
Hoffmann BrigitteAhrens Gerda 3:6 4:6

Telsche Andree

Herren 40

Finale
Leimbach Marc – Rowlin Percy 6:0 6:1

Halbfinale
Leimbach Marc – Bahn Danilo 6:0 6:0
Rowlin Percy – Kollesch Timo 6:0 6:3

marc.leimbach.profile
Marc Leimbach

Herren 45

Finale
Schäffkes Christian Stöbitsch Dirk 6:3 6:3

Halbfinale
Schäffkes Christian – Miele Christian 6:2 6:0
Rothkegel Oliver – Stöbitsch Dirk 4:6 6:0 10:7

Christian Schäffkes
Christian Schäffkes

Herren 50

Finale
Mosel LarsAberg Jörgen 3:6 3:6

Halbfinale
Mosel Lars – Witte Alexander 6:1 6:0
Aberg Jörgen – Taterczynski Henryk 4:1 Aufg.

Mosel Lars Spielerprofil
Lars Mosel

Herren 55

Finale
Smith Neal (RSA) – Schiller Guido 6:4 2:6 10:8

Halbfinale
Smith Neal (RSA) – Elsmann Dr. Klaus-Peter 6:2 6:3
Schulz Guido – Schiller Guido 0:6 2:6

Neal Smith Spielerprofil
Neal Smith

Herren 60

Finale
Maciocha Ireneusz – Papierz Jan 3:6 2:6

Halbfinale
Damm Jörg-Uwe – Maciocha Ireneusz 1:6 0:6
Eichler Peter – Papierz Jan 1:6 1:6

Eichler Peter Spielerprofil
Dr. Peter Eichler

Herren 65

Finale
Soujon, KlausAckermann Jürgen 0:6 0:6

Halbfinale
Soujon, KlausRummelhagen Rainer 3:1 Aufg.
Walczak UdoAckermann Jürgen 0:6 0:6

Jürgen Ackermann Spielerprofil
Jürgen Ackermann

Herren 70

Finale
Kelling Horst Jacobs Jörgen 6:4 2:6 10:8

Halbfinale
Kelling Horst – Kießling Günther 6:4 6:2
van de Loo Horst-DieterJacobs Jörgen 2:6 1:3 Aufg.

Horst Kelling

Herren 75

Finale
Wagner Heinz Smigaj Ryszard 5:7 3:6

Halbfinale
Wagner Heinz – Rothe Achim 6:1 3:6 11:9
Liebig Harry – Smigaj Ryszard 1:6 7:5 4:10

Heinz Wagner Spielerprofil
Heinz Wagner

Herren 80

Finale
Müller BerndKnobloch Werner 7:6 7:6

Halbfinale
Müller Bernd – Koll Ingo 7:6 Aufg.
Knobloch Werner – Peters Klaus 6:0 6:0

Bernd Müller Spielerprofil
Bernd Müller