14. RTC-Sponsoring-Turnier

04. – 12. Juli 2020
DTB S-1

Endergebnisse

Damen 30

Round Robin
1. Schmidtmeyer Sonja 1:0
2. Diebels Inga 0:1
Rauch Lisa n.a.

Damen 40

Finale
Sotiriu, JuliaHein Sandra 1:6 3:6

Sandra Hein Spielerprofil
Sandra Hein

Damen 45

Finale
Koch Imke – Nier Dagmar 2:6 6:1 5:10

Damen 50

Round Robin
1. Wissink Annemiek 3:0
2. Siddiqi-el-Hatri Shabnam 2:1
3. Brembt-Liesenberg Iris 1:2
4. Greven Gabriele 0:3

Shabnam Siddiqi el Hatri

Damen 55

Finale
Veismann Susanne – Buse Elke 7:5 6:0

Susanne Veismann

Damen 60

1. Schmitz Sabine 2:0
2 Jarecki Gabriele 1:1
3. Heimentz Heike 0:2

Sabine Schmitz, Marco Mattner, Gabriele Jarecki
Foto: Peter Köhler

Damen 65

Finale
Bökmann JuttaSchweda Susanne 6:3 6:0

Halbfinale
Bökmann JuttaEhm Rotraud 6:0 6:0
Panner DagmarSchweda Susanne 2:6 7:5 4:10

Jutta Bökmann und Susanne Schweda
Foto: Peter Köhler

Damen 70

Round Robin
1. Meier Gabriele 3:0
2. Remy Edeltraud  2:1
3. Naumann Erika 1:2
4. Theil, Ulrike 0:3

Edeltraud Remy und Gabriele Meier

Herren 30

Finale
Thiel Marcel – Bornemann Jörg 3:6 4:6

Halbfinale
Möller Sascha – Thiel Marcel 6:0 4:6 4:10
Erlinghagen Florian – Bornemann Jörg 2:6 1:6

Florian Erlinghagen

Herren 40

Finale
Gröger CarstenZühlsdorff Holger 0:1 Aufg.

Halbfinale
Silva Gomez Erick – Gröger Carsten 1:6 1:6
Zühlsdorff HolgerLux Andrew 6:4 6:1

Carsten Gröger

Herren 45

Finale
Perziano Gustavo Peschkes Tobias 6:1 6:2

Halbfinale
Bergmann Thomas – Perziano Gustavo 2:6 0:6
Gerdel Thomas – Peschkes Tobias 4:6 6:1 8:10

Tobias Peschkes Spielerprofil
Tobias Peschkes

Herren 50

Finale
Austen, MichaelBraasch Karsten 2:6 3:6

Halbfinale
Austen, Michael – Lucas Peter 4:6 7:5 10:6
Braasch KarstenGrube Dean 6:1 6:2

Michael Austen und Karsten Braasch
Foto: Peter Köhler

Herren 55

Finale
Goike AxelTheelen Bart 1:6 3:6

Halbfinale
Goike Axel – Sander Ralf 6:1 6:3
Eßmann Bernard – Theelen Bart 1:6 0:6

Axel Goike Spielerprofil
Axel Goike

Herren 60

Finale
Dufner Joachim Weinforth Claus 6:3 6:2

Halbfinale
Hampel RainerDufner Joachim 2:6 1:6
Weinforth Claus – Reuter Wolfgang 2:6 6:3 10:6

Joachim Dufner

Herren 65

Finale
Schulte PaulLehnen Peter 6:7 7:6 10:12

Halbfinale
Schulte PaulTheissen Rolf  6:4 6:4
Lehnen Peter – Scheurer Martin 6:2 4:2 Aufg.

Lehnen Peter a
Peter Lehnen

Herren 70

Finale
Evenkamp EdgarMeier Joachim 4:6 1:6

Halbfinale
Kreyenbrink, BrunoEvenkamp Edgar 5:7 3:6
Meier JoachimOtto Ernst-Jochen 6:3 6:3

Joachim Meier und Edgar Evenkamp

Herren 75

Finale
Singhoff Hans-JoachimLeue Hans-Hermann 4:6 1:6

Halbfinale
Singhoff Hans-JoachimVolland Ernst-Jürgen 6:4 6:2
Leue Hans-HermannKorn Wolfgang n.a.

Hans-Hermann Leue

Herren 80

Finale
Kleinemas Heinz Redslob Bernd 5:1 Aufg.

Heinz Kleinemas

Bilder aus Ratingen
Fotos: Peter Köhler