13. Usedom Senior OPEN

05. – 14. Juli 2019
DTB – S1

Endergebnisse


Damen 40
Finale
Pockelwaldt SimoneWischmann Susanne 7:5 6:2

Halbfinale
Pflug Michaela – Pockelwaldt Simone 1:5 Aufg.
Kröger Anne – Wischmann Susanne 4:6 0:6

Susanne Wischmann Spielerprofil
Susanne Wischmann

Damen 50
Finale
Duis Angela – Grätz Petra 6:0 6:3

Halbfinale
Duis Angela – Schroeder Ute 6:1 6:2
Grätz Petra – Parr-Kröger Martina 1:0 Aufg.


Damen 55
Finale
Veismann Susanne – Fischer Bärbel 6:0 6:0

Halbfinale
Veismann SusanneLehnen Iris 6:0 6:0
Fischer Bärbel – Köppen-Castrop Gudrun 1:6 6:1 10:8

Veismann Susanne a
Susanne Veismann

Damen 60
Finale
Markova Olga – Schäpperle-Schneidereit Susanne 4:6 4:6

Halbfinale
Rinow Sigrid – Markova Olga 2:6 0:6
Schwerdtner Ulrike – Schäpperle-Schneidereit Susanne 4:6 0:6

Sigrid Rinow

Damen 65
Finale
Herrmann ChristineWilbrandt Annelie 6:2 6:1

Halbfinale
Herrmann Christine – Reichardt Monika 6:4 6:0
Lorenz Gabriele – Wilbrandt Annelie 3:6 4:6

Annelie Wilbrandt
Annelie Wilbrandt

Damen 70
Finale
Oehlsen HeidemarieSchack Rosemarie 2:6 2:6

Rosemarie Schack

Damen 75
Finale
Andree Telsche Hoffmann Brigitte 1:4 Aufg.

Halbfinale
Andree Telsche – Bittersmann Elke 6:0 6:1
Hinniger Carola – Hoffmann Brigitte 3:6 2:6

Finalistin Brigitte Hoffmann
Brigitte Hoffmann

Herren 40
Finale
Leimbach Marc – Rowlin Percy 6:0 6:2

Halbfinale
Leimbach Marc – Nethe Florian 6:0 6:1
Maas Björn – Rowlin Percy 2:6 0.6

Mark Leimbach

Herren 45
Finale
Schäffkes Christian – Stöbitsch Dirk 6:4 6:2

Halbfinale
Schäffkes Christian – Rothkegel Oliver 6:2 6:1
Stöbitsch Dirk – Mosel Lars 6:1 6:1

Christian Schäffkes

Herren 50
Finale
Vetter Henning – Schiller Guido 3:6 2:6

Halbfinale
Kießig Stefan – Vetter Henning 5:7 1:2 Aufg.
Schiller Guido – Schulz Guido 6:0 6:1


Herren 55
Finale
Blanck AndreasSmith Neal 0:6 Azfg.

Halbfinale
Blanck AndreasElsmann Dr. Klaus-Peter 4:6 6:3 10:7
Kolbe ThorstenSmith Neal 4:6 5:7

Neal Smith Spielerprofil
Neal Smith

Herren 60
Finale
Konofsky KarlSchreckenberg Peter 7:5 4:6 6:10

Halbfinale
Konofsky KarlHerzberg Burkhard n.a.
Köhle Thomas – Schreckenberg Peter 2:6 2:6

Peter Schreckenberg Spielerprofil
Peter Schreckenberg

Herren 65
Finale
Schütt Manfred – Walter Norbert 6:3 6:3

Halbfinale
Schläger Ludwig – Schütt Manfred 4:6 4:6
Walter Norbert – Bokelmann Josef 6:2 6:3

Manfred Schütt

Herren 70
Finale
Kelling HorstReiner Michael 2:6 4:6

Halbfinale
Kelling HorstWehrenberg Klaus 6:3 6:3
Reiner Michael – Sargent Julian 3:6 6:4 12:10

Michael Reiner

Herren 75
Finale
Wagner Heinz – Rothe Achim 6:3 6:3

Halbfinale
Wagner Heinz Petricek Zdenek 6:3 Aufg.
Rothe Achim – Kolbe Eberhard n.a.

Heinz Wagner Spielerprofil
Heinz Wagner