13. RTC-Sponsoring-Turnier in Ratingen

30.03. – 07.04. 2019
DTB S-1

Endergebnisse


Damen 40
Finale
Vogt SonjaRichard Silke 6:2 7:5


Damen 45
1. Kaulfuß Tanja 6:0
Uhlenbruch, Dorte 4:2
Sybrecht Maike 2:4
Baehr Silke 0:6


Damen 50
Finale
Siddiqi-el-Hatri Shabnam – Kersten, Dorit 6:1 6:0

Halbfinale
Siddiqi-el-Hatri ShabnamBöhner Anja 6:3 6:0
Kersten, Dorit – Seele Karen 6:3 1:6 10:8

Siddiqi Shabnam Spielerprofil
Shabnam Siddiqi el Hatri

Damen 55
Finale
Veismann, SusanneLinsen Karin 6:1 6:3


Damen 60
Finale
Schmitz SabineAnwar Dagmar 6:1 6:1

Halbfinale
Schmitz Sabine – Wittkampf, Gisela 6:1 6:2
Anwar Dagmar Jacks Gunda 6:2 6:3


Damen 65 (Round Robin, 5)
1. Bökmann Jutta 8:0
Adams Reinhilde 6:2
Jansch, Ingrid 4:4
Bauwens Ingrid 2:6
Krolak Erika 0:8

Jutta Bökmann, Ingrid Bauwens, Erika Krolak, Reinhilde Adams
Foto: Peter Köhler

Damen 70
Finale
Oehlsen Heidemarie Sprieß Rotraut 6:2 1:6 10:7

Halbfinale
Oehlsen HeidemarieRuttkowski Gudrun 6:1 6:4
Theil UlrikeSprieß Rotraut 4:6 1:6


Herren 30
Finale
Möllers, KimLeimbach Marc 6:3 4:6 10:5

Halbfinale
Möllers, Kim – Mühlinghaus, Thomas 6:0 6:4
Leimbach Marc – Belk, Maximilian 6:0 6:1


Herren 40
Finale
Peschkes Tobias – Heidkamp, Oliver 6:2 7:5

Halbfinale
Jäger, Andre – Peschkes Tobias o.Sp.
Heidkamp, Oliver – Skiba Rafael 4:6 6:3 10:8

Tobias Peschkes Spielerprofil
Tobias Peschkes

Herren 45
Finale
Schäffkes Christian Hoffmann Jan Christian 6:1 6:0

Halbfinale
Schäffkes Christian – Grotstollen, Arnd 6:2 6:4
Nehrling, Tim – Hoffmann Jan Christian 3:6 7:5 3:10


Herren 50
Finale
Pradel Marc – Weskamp, Klaus 6:2 6:4

Halbfinale
Pradel MarcGrube Dean 7:5 6:0
Braasch, Karsten – Weskamp, Klaus 0:5 Aufg.

Pradel Marc Spielerprofil
Marc Pradel

Herren 55
Finale
Doritz, Thomas – Blanck Andreas 6:3 1:6 9:11

Halbfinale
Smith Neal (RSA) – Doritz, Thomas 1:6 6:7
Weinforth ClausBlanck Andreas 0:6 4:6

Blanck Andreas Spielerprofil
Andreas Blanck

Herren 60
Finale
Liebthal KlausSchreckenberg Peter 6:0 1:0 Aufg.

Halbfinale
Liebthal Klaus – Scheurer, Martin 6:3 6:0
Schreckenberg Peter – Ebeling, Klaus 6:3 6:1


Herren 65
Finale
Schulte PaulLehnen Peter 3:6 1:6

Halbfinale
Schulte Paul – Domnik, Werner 6:3 6:1
Ackermann, JürgenLehnen Peter 2:6 2:6


Herren 70
Finale
Jakob Karl-HeinzZöller Joachim 7:5 5:7 10:6

Halbfinale
Jakob Karl-HeinzSchorn Paul 6:4 6:4
Evenkamp EdgarZöller Joachim 3:6 3:5 Aufg.


Herren 75
Finale
Singhoff Hans-JoachimKärcher Eckard 6:7 6:3 10:12

Halbfinale
Singhoff Hans-Joachim – Nutovtsev, Victor o.Sp.
Kärcher Eckard – Hahn, Udo 3:2 Aufg.


Herren 80 (Round Robin, 4)
1. Schöning, Rüdiger 6:0
Kleinemas Heinz 4:2
Müller, Hans 2:4
Heidbrink, Ludger 0:6


Bilder aus Ratingen
Fotos: Peter Köhler