13. JSL Seniors Open Leverkusen

20. – 28. April 2019
ITF Grade 2 / DTB S-1

Endergebnisse


Damen 35 (Round Robin)
1. Jacob, Katharina 3:0
Diebels Inga 2:1
Sotiriu Julia 1:2
Mies Anke 0:3


Damen 40
Finale
Vogt Sonja Bakker Hilke 6:2 1:6 7:6


Damen 45 (Round Robin)
1. Kasiske Katy 3:0
Kaulfuß, Tanja 2:1
Ley Martina 1:2
Vossgaetter Stephanie 0:3

Kaulfuß Tanja Spielerprofil
Tanja Kaulfuß

Damen 50
Finale
Dobusch Petra – Schopp Alice 6:3 0:1 ret.

Halbfinale
Dobusch Petra – Brembt Iris 6:4 6:1
Henrici Doerte – Schopp Alice 1:6 1:6

Dobusch Spielerprofil
Petra Dobusch

Damen 55
Finale
Bojko Jolantavan Den Tillaar Mirjam (NED) 6:7 3:6

Halbfinale
Veismann SusanneBojko Jolanta 4:6 3:6
Apostolopoulos, Petra – van Den Tillaar Mirjam (NED) 0:6 2:6


Damen 60
Finale
Eiseler Carola – Theeuwes Karien (NED) 7:5 6:3

Halbfinale
Eiseler Carola Hurtz, Ursula 6:2 6:0
Beyer Margreth – Theeuwes Karien (NED) 3:6 6:7


Damen 65
Finale
Schweda SusanneMeier Gabriele 6:2 6:2

Halbfinale
Schweda SusanneEhm Rotraud 2:0 ret.
Meier GabrieleRobertz Sabine 3:6 7:6 6:3


Damen 70
Finale
von Ende BarbaraOehlsen, Heidemarie 6:2 6:0

Halbfinale
von Ende BarbaraBalkow Sylvia 6:1 6:2
Sprieß, RotrautOehlsen, Heidemarie 3:6 5:7


Damen 75
Finale
Andree TelscheUllerich Monika 5:7 ret.

Halbfinale
Andree Telsche – Garnier Jeannette (FRA) 6:7 6:2 6:3
Karottki ChristelUllerich Monika 1:6 2:6


Herren 35
Finale
Thivessen AndreasBurgos Mark (FRA) 2:6 ret.

Halbfinale
Thivessen Andreas – Neitzel Gregory w.o.
Geers Marc – Burgos Mark (FRA) 2:6 2:6

Andreas Thivessen Spielerprofil
Andreas Thivessen

Herren 40
Finale
Gröger, CarstenPeschkes Tobias 6:1 6:0

Halbfinale
Gröger, Carsten – Rogowski Mirco 6:1 6:0
Peschkes Tobias – Kaupert Oliver 6:2 4:6 7:6


Herren 45
Finale
Frese Henrik Korneli, Johannes Maria 6:1 6:2

Halbfinale
Bischoff Lars – Frese Henrik 2:6 1:6
Korneli, Johannes Maria – Linckens Dave (NED) 6:2 2:6 6:3

Herren 50
Finale
Marzenell VolkerPradel Marc 0:3 ret.

Halbfinale
Huning MathiasMarzenell Volker w.o.
Pradel Marc – Thierolf Christoph 6:2 6:4


Herren 55
Finale
Smith Neal (RSA) – Goike Axel 6:1 6:2

Halbfinale
Smith Neal (RSA) – Richardt Bernd 4:6 6:3 6:2
Sander Ralf – Goike Axel 6:4 1:6 0:6


Herren 60
Finale
Liebthal Klaus Groeger Lutz 6:3 6:2

Halbfinale
Liebthal KlausSchreckenberg Peter 6:1 6:1
Groeger Lutz – Scheurer Martin 6:0 6:0


Herren 65
Finale
Friemel RainerBöckl Alfred 1:6 0:6

Halbfinale
Steiger Norman – Friemel Rainer 1:6 3:6
Schulte PaulBöckl Alfred 2:6 1:6


Herren 70
Finale
Dressler Otto – Zöller Joachim 3:6 4:6

Halbfinale
Dressler Otto – Jakob Karl-Heinz 6:4 7:6
Zöller JoachimMaier Peter 6:3 6:2


Herren 75
Finale
Wagner HeinzSinghoff Hans-Joachim 0:6 1:6

Halbfinale
Wagner Heinz – Nutovtsev Viktor 7:5 7:5
Kärcher EckardSinghoff Hans-Joachim 2:6 3:6


Herren 80
Finale
Kleinemas HeinzHätti Horst w.o.

Halbfinale
Heidbrink Ludger – Kleinemas Heinz 3:6 3:6
Hätti HorstMüller Hans 6:4 6:1