12. RTC-Sponsoring-Turnier powered by Dunlop

31.März – 08. April 2018
DTB S-1

 Endergebnisse


Damen 35 (Round Robin)
1. Jill Lindhorst 6:0
Natalia Sewckow 4:2
Sonja Vogt
 2:4
Sandra Hein 0:6

Jill Lindhorst Galerie
Jill Lindhorst

Damen 45 (Round Robin)
1. Maike Sybrecht 6:0
Imke Koch 4:2
Verena Franke 2:4
Lucia Westerhausen 0:6

Sybrecht Maike Spielerprofil
Maike Sybrecht

Damen 50
Finale
Susanne Veismann – Shabnam Siddiqi-el Hatri 5:7 6:4 10:8

Halbfinale
Susanne Veismann – Birgit Mühling 6:1 6:1
Karin Linsen – Shabnam Siddiqi-el Hatri 0:6 1:6

Susanne Veismann – Gabi Greiwe 6:3 6:4
Birgit Mühling – Ulrike Schott 2:6 6:4 10:5
Karin Linsen – Kirsten Augustat 6:2 6:0
Shabnam Siddiqi-el Hatri – Marion Schoppmann 6:0 6:0

Ratingen T 2018 (1)
Shabnam Siddiqi el Hatri und Susanne Veismann

Damen 55
Finale
Gabi Schneider  – Monika Harnischmacher-Blatter 6:0 6:1

Schneider Gabi
Gabi Schneider

Damen 60
Finale
Jutta Bökmann – Anita Hagner 6:2 6:3

Halbfinale
Jutta Bökmann – Gunda Jacks 6:1 6:1
Monika Teichert – Anita Hagner 2:6 3:6

Viertelfinale
Jutta Bökmann
– Jutta Doblaski 6:0 6:0
Gunda Jacks – Doris Zorn 6:0 6:0
Monika Teichert – Sigrid Lohr 6:3 6:0
Anita Hagner – Claudia Meures 7:5 6:3

Ratingen T 2018 (4)
Jutta Bökmann und Anita Hagner

Damen 65
Finale
Reinhilde Adams – Irene Smutny 6:4 4:6 11:9

Ratingen T 2018 (3)
Reinhilde Adams und Irene Smutny

Damen 70
Finale
Heidemarie Oehlsen – Heidrun Tenhaken 6:2 6:2

Halbfinale
Heidemarie Oehlsen – Johanna Zilles 6:2 6:1
Heidrun Tenhaken – Monika Flothwedel 6:3 6:1

Viertelfinale
Heidemarie Oehlsen
 – Karin-Anneliese Jost 6:0 6:1
Ursula Blecking – Johanna Zilles 6:4 1:6 3:10
Heidrun Tenhaken – Inge Königs-Holländer 6:0 6:2
Gudrun Ruttkowski – Monika Flothwedel 2:6 0:6

Ratingen T 2018 (2)
Heidrun Tenhaken und Heidemarie Oehlsen

Herren 30/35
Finale
Carsten Gröger – Daniel Fioravanti 6:3 6:1

Halbfinale
Carsten Gröger – Ivaylo Trifinov 6:3 6:4
Christian Ranft – Daniel Fioravanti 3:6 1:6

Viertelfinale
Carsten Gröger – Florian Spickermann 6:0 6:0
Thomas Przybylek – Ivaylo Trifinov 6:1 2:6 5:10
Christian Ranft – Björn Vermöhlen 7:5 6:2
Daniel Fioravanti – Pascal Schulz 6:2 6:1

Ratingen T 2018 (5)
Carsten Groeger und Daniel Fioravanti

Herren 40
Finale
Marc Leimbach – Rafael Skiba 6:0 6:1

Halbfinale
Marc Leimbach – Andre Jäger 6:4 6:1
Rafael Skiba – Sven Wolthaus 6:2 6:4

Viertelfinale
Marc Leimbach – Oliver von Ritter o.Sp.
Jan Christian Hoffmann – Andre Jäger 2:6 6:4 8:10
Rafael Skiba – Daniel Meier 6:7 6:4 12:10
Sven Wolthaus – Jörg Suchard 6:2 6:1

marc.leimbach.profile
Marc Leimbach

Herren 45
Finale
Olaf Knütel – Tim Nehrling 6:1 6:2

Halbfinale
Olaf Knütel – Peter Mai 6:0 6:1
Mirko Häfner – Tim Nehrling 5:7 6:2 10:12

Viertelfinale
Olaf Knütel – Mike Weske 6:0 6:2
Peter Mai – Markus Seidl 3:6 6:4 10:6
Michael Veeser – Mirko Häfner 6:7 6:4 5:10
Guido-Markus Kegel- Tim Nehrling 6:7 2:6

Knütel Olaf Spielerprofil
Olaf Knütel

Herren 50
Finale
Marc Pradel – Frank Nagel 6:4 6:1

Halbfinale
Marc Pradel – Klaus Weskamp 6:4 6:4
Frank Nagel –  Dean Grube 6:3 6:7 10:2

Viertelfinale
Marc PradelRalph Sonderhüsken 6:1 6:0
Gerhard Bartscher – Klaus Weskamp o.Sp.
Frank Nagel – Ralf Sander 6:3 4:6 10:8
Jörg Silberbach – Dean Grube 5:7 5:7

Ratingen T 2018 (8)
Marc Pradel und Frank Nagel

Herren 55
Finale
Bernd Richardt – Stephan Brauckmann 6:0 3:6 10:4

Halbfinale
Bernd Richardt – Michael Kasselmann 7:6 6:1
Claus Weinforth – Stephan Brauckmann 3:6 3:6

Viertelfinale
Bernd Richardt – Nikolay Chernov 6:2 6:3
Wilhelm Eschbach  – Michael Kasselmann 1:6 1:6
Torben Arlt– Claus Weinforth 4:6 4:6
Stephan Brauckmann  – Martin Wehrmann 6:1 6:4

Ratingen T 2018 (9)
Bernd Richardt und Stephan Brauckmann

Herren 60
Finale
Klaus Liebthal – Horst Kühlkamp 7:5 6:3

Halbfinale
Klaus Liebthal – Dirk Schäfer 6:1 6:0
Michael Rasche – Horst Kühlkamp 1:6 1:6

Viertelfinale
Klaus Liebthal – Peter Schreckenberg 6:0 6:4
Peter-Heinz Schillings – Dirk Schäfer 1:6 1:3 Aufg.
Hans Otto Drucks – Horst Kühlkamp 1:6 0:6
Michael Rasche – Rainer Hampel 6:1 6:2

Ratingen T 2018 (7)
Horst Kühlkamp und Klaus Liebthal

Herren 65
Finale
Peter Lehnen –   Martin Gerecke 6:4 6:2

Halbfinale
Paul Schulte – Martin Gerecke 1:6 2:6
Dieter Düwel – Peter Lehnen 2:6 3:6

Viertelfinale
Paul Schulte – Hans Gähr 4:6 6:3 10:4
Joachim Zöller – Martin Gerecke 6:4 6:7 7:10
Dieter Düwel – Dieter Doblaski 6:3 7:6
Gerd Geilenkirchen – Peter Lehnen 3:6 Aufg.

Lehnen Peter a
Peter Lehnen

Herren 70
Finale
Edgar Evenkamp Paul Schorn 1:0 Aufg.

Halbfinale
Edgar Evenkamp Wolfgang Boos 6:2 6:3
Paul Schorn  – Ernst-Jochen Otto 7:5 6:4

Viertelfinale
Edgar Evenkamp – Elmar Borchardt 6:1 6:2
Wolfgang Boos – Josef Pelster 6:4 6:4
Paul Schorn  – Wilfried Kiwall 5:1 Aufg.
Ernst-Jochen Otto – Willi Hagner 4:6 7:5 10:5

Ratingen T 2018 (10)
Peter Schorn (li) und Edgar Evenkamp, (re).

Herren 75
Finale
Hans-Joachim Singhoff – Bernd Gutsche 6:1 6:3

Halbfinale
Hans-Joachim Singhoff – Eckard Kärcher 6:3 Aufg.
Bernd Gutsche – Rainer Hoffmann 6:1 6:2

Viertelfinale
Hans-Joachim Singhoff – Dieter Willems 6:3 6:0
Eckard Kärcher – Siegfried Rau 3:0 Aufg.
Bernd Redslob – Rainer Hoffmann 0:2 Aufg.
Bernd Gutsche – Ludwig Scheel 6:4 6:1

Ratingen T 2018 (6)
Bernd R. Gutsche und Hans-Joachim Singhoff

Herren 80 (Round Robin)
1. Hans Müller 6:0
Martin Ballin 4:2
Arthur Prinz 2:4
Wolfgang Reinhardt 0:6

Hans Müller Spielerprofil
Hans Müller