10. Seniors Open Dormagen

31. August – 06. September 2020
ITF Grade 2
/ DTB S-1

Endergebnisse

Damen 40

Finale
Vogt SonjaWagner Mirja 6:2 7:5

Halbfinale
Haerdle AnneVogt Sonja 4:6 0:6
Hein SandraWagner Mirja 2:6 2:6

Mirja Wagner

Damen 50

Finale
Dobusch PetraSiddiqi-el-Hatri Shabnam 6:7 6:3 10:7

Dobusch Spielerprofil
Petra Dobusch

Damen 60

Round Robin
1. Brook Gillian 3:0
2. Jarecki Gabriele 2:1
3. Jacks Gunda 1:2
4. Schlebusch Christina 0:3

Gabriele Jarecki

Damen 65

Finale
Adams Reinhilde Robertz Sabine 6:4 6:2

Halbfinale
Adams Reinhilde – Sperneder Dagmar 6:1 6:0
Smutny IreneRobertz Sabine 6:4 4:6 3:10

Sabine Robertz

Damen 70

Finale
Weyel-Albrecht ElisabethMeier Gabriele 6:1 6:2

Halbfinale
Oehlsen HeidemarieWeyel-Albrecht Elisabeth 2:6 1:6
Remy Edeltraud Meier Gabriele 2:6 0:6

Elisabeth Weyel-Albrecht

Damen 80

Round Robin
1. Gerlatzka Irmgard 2:0
2. Wallraff Doris 1:1
3. Hackstein Sigrid 0:2

Irmgard Gerlatzka

Herren 35

Round Robin
1. Janssen Jens 1:0
2. Erlinghagen Florian 0:1

Florian Erlinghagen

Herren 40

Finale
Röhrig, RonSmicek Tim 6:3 6:4

Halbfinale
Röhrig, RonWolthaus Sven 6:1 6:2
Sitek Alexandre – Smicek Tim 6:7 2:6

Ron Röhrig

Herren 45

Finale
Haehle Lutz Frese Henrik 4:6 1:6

Halbfinale
Haehle Lutz – Damaske Christoph 6:3 6:4
Reuter, SvenFrese Henrik 4:6 6:4 5:10

Frese Henrik Spielerprofil
Henrik Frese

Herren 50

Finale
Austen, MichaelSteil Guido 5:7 2:6

Halbfinale
Austen, MichaelMüller-Seele Matthias 6:4 6:4
Pradel MarcSteil Guido 2:6 3:6

Guido Steil Spielerprofil
Guido Steil

Herren 55

Finale
Theelen Bart – Schaefer Frank 6:0 6:2

Halbfinale
Theelen Bart – Richardt Bernd w.o.
Schaefer Frank – Zirden Udo 6:2 6:4

Udo Zirden

Herren 60

Finale
Dufner JoachimWeinforth Claus 6:2 7:5

Halbfinale
Dufner Joachim – Maisoncelle Francois 6:2 7:6
Weinforth ClausSchreckenberg Peter 6:2 3:6 10:3

Gropp Michael Spielerprofil
Michael Gropp

Herren 65

Finale
Cooper Jasper – Przybilla Achim 5:7 4:6

Halbfinale
Cooper Jasper – Julien Phillipe 7:5 6:3
Przybilla Achim – Leonard Jean-Yves6:4 6:2

Achim Przybilla

Herren 70

Finale
Zöller JoachimOtto Ernst-Jochen 4:6 6:4 10:7

Halbfinale
Dittrich WolfgangZöller Joachim 2:6 2:6
Otto Ernst-JochenSiwitza Wilfried 7:5 1:6 11:9

Wolfgang Dittrich

Herren 75

Finale
Koglin Harald – Kucki Gerd 6:4 6:2

Halbfinale
Gatzka, Dietrich Koglin Harald 3:6 6:7
Kucki Gerd – Wagner Heinz  6:2 6:2

Eckard Kärcher

Herren 80

Finale
Kleinemas HeinzKnobloch Werner 3:4 Aufg.

Halbfinale
Kleinemas HeinzMüller Hans 4:6 6:1 10:7
Knobloch WernerMüller Bernd 3:6 6:1 10:4

Werner Knobloch